Buzz Ware Village Center
October 2010
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Sep272829301Oct2
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art Loop at the Buzz Room 3 featuring Arden Artists - Hugh Phibbs is the featured artist this month
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
3456789
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
10:00am - 2:00pm The Art Group - Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
10111213141516
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 8:30pm Breathing Workshop - Room 3
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
10:00am - 2:00pm The Art Group - Room 1
7:00pm Michelle Johnson Workshop Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
17181920212223
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 8:30pm Breathing Workshop - Room 3
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
10:00am - 2:00pm The Art Group - Room 1
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Template presents 'Sacred Geometry' Sharon Simmons - Rooms 1 & 2
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
7:00pm - 9:30pm Template presents 'Sacred Geometry' Sharon Simmons - Rooms 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Template presents 'Sacred Geometry' Sharon Simmons - Rooms 1 & 2
24252627282930
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 8:30pm Breathing Workshop - Room 3
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
10:00am - 2:00pm The Art Group - Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
7:30pm - 9:30pm AHSC Seminar - David Newman Rooms ! & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
311Nov23456
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm Breathing Workshop - Room 3
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Mysticism - Jerry Hodge Room 4
10:00am - 2:00pm The Art Group - Room 1
7:00pm Ballot Counting - Room 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Class Room 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art Loop at the Buzz Room 3 featuring Arden Artists - Hugh Phibbs is the featured artist this month
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
10:00am - 4:00pm Advisory Committee Retreat - Rooms 1 & 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
7:00pm Emesto Tamayo Concert Rooms 1 & 2
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York