Buzz Ware Village Center
February/March 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Feb2728291Mar23
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Gild Classes - Protection or Free Trade Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3 with featured artist, Tom Dulin,Oil Painting.
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Journaling Workshop
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
1:00pm - 9:00pm Private Reception Rooms 1 & 2
45678910
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:30pm Advisory Committee Room 3
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm THE BUZZ COFFEE HOUSE - ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 6:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2 Moore
11121314151617
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Room 2 In the event Room 2 rented meeting will bein Village Office
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Georgist- Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Rooms 1 & 2 Potluck 6pm
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Chakra Workshop
Dave Jones
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
2:00pm - 8:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2
18192021222324
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm G-Ardeners Room 3 Slide Presentation, Peter Lindtner, Tara Tracey Presenters
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart
Mysticism Salon
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2
25262728293031Apr
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:30pm Buzz Ware Committee Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm PENDING RESERVATION ROOMS 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
5:00pm - 11:00pm Benifit ROOMS 1 & 2 , and 3
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York