Buzz Ware Village Center
September 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Aug27282930311Sep
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Hear Spiritual Center Class
Room 4
2:00pm - 8:00pm SET UP FOR POTIONS PEDDLERS AND PRACTIONERS ROOMS 1.2.3
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
9:00am - 8:00pm SET UP FOR POTIONS, PEDDLERS AND PRACTIONERS ALL ROOMS
9:00am - 9:00pm SET UP FOR POTIONS PEDDLERS AND PRATITIONERS ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 6:00pm Potions Peddlers & Practioners
BWVC Fundraiser at Arden Fair
2345678
8:00am - 9:00pm CLEAN UP BREAK DOWN PEDDLERS POTIONS AND PRATITIONERS ALL ROOMS
8:00am - 8:00pm CLEAN UP BREAK DOWN PEDDLERS POTIONS AND PRATITIONERS ALL ROOMS
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm Advisory Committee Viilage Office
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Hear Spiritual Center Class
Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
Rooms 1 and 2 Reserved
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3
8:00am - 6:00pm Birth Center Rental 1 & 2, 4
Room 3 at 12 noon
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm LINDA CELESTIAN ART CLASS ROOM 4
9101112131415
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 8:30pm Awakened Heart
Radical Forgiveness Duet 1
Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
7:30pm Georgist- Room 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Safety Committee Meeting Room 2
7:30pm Community Planning Eden Rock Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
5:00pm - 9:00pm Rental Room 1 Rehersal Dinner
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
16171819202122
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:30pm ACRA BOARD MEETING ROOM 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:00pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart
Radical Forgiveness Duet 2
Room 4
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 3
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:30pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00am - 9:30am Awakened Heart Workshop
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
23242526272829
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
3:00pm - 7:00pm GEORGIST GILD ROOM 3
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:30pm Buzz Ware Committee Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00am - 9:00am Awakened Heart
Mysticism Salon
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
301Oct23456
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
10:00am - 5:00pm Ronnie Yaskin Room 4
12:00pm - 2:00pm Room 2 Wellington Memorial
3:00pm - 11:00pm Concert RENTAL ROOMS 1 AND 2
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York