Buzz Ware Village Center
October 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30Sep1Oct23456
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
10:00am - 5:00pm Ronnie Yaskin Room 4
12:00pm - 2:00pm Room 2 Wellington Memorial
3:00pm - 11:00pm Concert RENTAL ROOMS 1 AND 2
78910111213
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Special Meeting for Neighborhood Watch of 3 Ardens
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
7:30pm Georgist- Room 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Safety Committee Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Ware CoffeeHouse All Rooms
1:00am - 10:00pm RESERVED ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
14151617181920
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Special Meeting for Neighborhood Watch of 3 Ardens
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Ardencroft Assessors Room 3
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart Workshop
Painting With Christine Burke
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
21222324252627
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm James Lee"Rethinking the Future" Book-Signing and Discussion Room 2
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 8:30pm Global Oneness Day Event Rooms 1 & 2
7:00pm Ardencroft Assessors Room 4
7:30pm Buzz Ware Committee Room 3
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00am - 9:00am Awakened Heart
Mysticism Salon
Room 4
6:00pm Rental 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
2:00pm - 10:00pm Private Wedding Reception Rooms 1,2,3
282930311Nov23
8:00am - 2:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Center
All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Foundations For Living Class
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Room 3 Progress and Poverty
6:30pm - 7:30pm Awakened Heart Meditation
Room 4
6:00pm Ardencroft Thankgiving Dinner and Meeting Rooms 1 & 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
6:00pm - 11:30pm Rooms 1 and 2 Private Party
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?