Buzz Ware Village Center
May 2010
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
25Apr26272829301May
Seminar and Workshop Room 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm Celebrate Life - Thank You from and with Wendy DeGarmo Room 2, 3 & 4
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
7:00pm Chris Largent Workshop Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
6:30pm Shakespeare Practice room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
Dave Jones Speaker - AHSC Room 1 & 2
9:00am - 5:00pm Seminar and Workshop Room 1
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
2345678
9:00am - 5:00pm Seminar and Workshop Room 1
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:30pm Michelle Johnson Room 3
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
6:30pm AHSC Foundations Room 2 , Room # subject to change
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
2:00pm - 11:00pm Private Ret Party Roons 1 & 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art Loop at the Buzz Room 3 featuring Arden Artists - Hugh Phibbs is the featured artist this month
9:00am Room 1 and 2 reserved
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
9101112131415
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
6:00pm ACRA Interview Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Gild Room 3 Speaker Jeff Smith, The Earth's Worth
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
6:30pm AHSC Foundations Room 2 , Room # subject to change
7:00pm Bridge Group Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 10:00pm Coffee House Room 1,2 and Room 3
Reservation for Private Party Room 1 and 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
16171819202122
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Bridge Group Room 3
7:00pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
Reserved
7:00pm Arden Assessors Room 4
7:30pm Barefoot Boogie
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
4:00pm - 11:00pm Private Graduation Party
23242526272829
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
6:30pm AHSC Foundations Room 2 , Room # subject to change
7:00pm Chris Largent Workshop Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting location not yet determined
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:30pm Recovery Act Funds for the Ardens?
All Residents of the Ardens - Chairs of 3 Ardens Rooms 1 & 2
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
30311Jun2345
  
Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm Arden Civic Committee Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
6:30pm AHSC 'Self Mastery' Room 4
6:30pm AHSC Foundations Room 2 , Room # subject to change
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Meeting Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
3:00pm - 9:30pm Montessori 6th Grade Dance Rooms 1 & 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art Loop at the Buzz Room 3 featuring Arden Artists - Hugh Phibbs is the featured artist this month
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
12:00pm - 3:00pm Birthday Party Room 3
2:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party - Rooms 1 & 2
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York