Buzz Ware Village Center
February/March 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
6Feb789101112
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
6:30pm AHSC Workshop Room 4
6:30pm Brandywine Democrats = Rms 1 & 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
13141516171819
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
6:00pm Assessors Meeting - Room 2
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
6:30pm AHSC Workshop Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:00pm AHSC Workshop Rooms 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
20212223242526
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
5:00pm Home Inspectors Dinner/Speaker-
Rooms 1 & 2
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 3
6:30pm AHSC Workshop Room 4
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 11:00pm Private party Rooms 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6:00pm - 10:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2
27281Mar2345
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Meeting Room 3
6:30pm AHSC Workshop Room 4
6:30pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town - Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm Private Rental Rooms 1 & 2
6789101112
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:30pm Advisory Committee Room 4
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Meeting - Room 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York