Buzz Ware Village Center
May 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1May234567
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
6:30pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town - Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 8:00pm All rooms reserved
891011121314
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Meeting - Room 2
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:30pm - 9:00pm Energy Grant Meeting Room 1 & 2
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
11:00am - 9:00pm Private Party - CM Room 1
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
15161718192021
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm - 9:00pm Energy Grant Meeting Room 3
6:30pm Brandywine Photographers Room 2
7:00pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:00pm Awakened Heart
GriefWalker Movie
1:00pm - 11:00pm Montessori School Dance Rooms 1 & 2 Set Up after 1pm Dance 7pm
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
11:00am - 10:00pm Batoff Art and Reception Rooms 1 and 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
2:00pm - 8:00pm Reserved 1 & 2
22232425262728
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
4:00pm - 6:00pm ACRA House Tour Reception
Rooms 1, 2 and 3 Set up at 1pm
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2
2930311Jun234
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm Watershed Committee Room 3
6:30pm Brandywine Democrats Room 1 & 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town - Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
567891011
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:30pm Advisory Committee Room 4
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
2:00pm - 9:00pm All Rooms reserved
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?