Buzz Ware Village Center
February/March 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
5Feb67891011
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
7:30pm Georgist Gild Classes - Protection or Free Trade Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm THE BUZZ COFFEE HOUSE - ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
10:00am - 4:00pm Linda Celestian Creativity Workshop Room 4
12131415161718
1:00pm - 4:00pm Awakened Heart - Workshop
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Gild Classes - Protection or Free Trade Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm PRIVATE BENEFIT/MEMORIAL ROOMS 1,2,3 & 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 7:00pm PRIVATE PARTY ROOMS 1 & 2
SET UP 10AM
19202122232425
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Gild Classes - Protection or Free Trade Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:30pm Buzz Ware Committee Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart
Mysticism Salon
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
5:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party - Rooms 1 & 2
262728291Mar23
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Georgist Gild Classes - Protection or Free Trade Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3 with featured artist, Tom Dulin,Oil Painting.
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Journaling Workshop
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
1:00pm - 9:00pm Private Reception Rooms 1 & 2
45678910
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:30pm Advisory Committee Room 3
6:30pm Birth Center Class - Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart Spiritual Practices Class Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm THE BUZZ COFFEE HOUSE - ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 6:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2 Moore
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York