Buzz Ware Village Center
March/April 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
18Mar192021222324
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm G-Ardeners Room 3 Slide Presentation, Peter Lindtner, Tara Tracey Presenters
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart
Mysticism Salon
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2
25262728293031Apr
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:30pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Diet Class
Room 4
7:30pm Buzz Ware Committee Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 11:00pm PENDING RESERVATION ROOMS 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
5:00pm - 11:00pm Benifit ROOMS 1 & 2 , and 3
1Apr234567
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Awakened Heart
Dominic Chan Workshop
Room 4
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
891011121314
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Room 2 In the event Room 2 rented meeting will bein Village Office
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
7:30pm Georgist- Room 3
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town Room 3 Tegan Harcourt Featured Artist
8:00pm - 11:00pm THE BUZZ COFFEE HOUSE - ALL ROOMS
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
15161718192021
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Tai Chi - Room 1
7:00pm - 10:00pm Awakened Heart
Spiritual Cinema
Room 4
6:30pm Awakened Heart
Meditation Hour
Room 4
Ardencroft Safety Committee Meeting Room 3
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm Birthcenter Class Room 2
7:00pm Dominic Chan - GiGong Room 4
 
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga - Kerry Orr - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York