Buzz Ware Village Center
January/February 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2Jan345678
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Advisory Committee Room 4
7:15pm Robert Gadon - Yoga Room 3
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
 
9:00am - 11:00am Arden Civic Committee Room 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
9101112131415
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
7:00pm Assessors Meeting - Room 4
10:00am EO Omwake Art Class - Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Self Mastery Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
16171819202122
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
1:00pm - 5:00pm Trustees of 3 Ardens - Village Office
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
7:15pm - 8:45pm Iyengar Yoga Room 3 with Robert Gadon
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
6:30pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm Ardencroft Town Meeting Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
23242526272829
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm Come Reveal Your Vision For AHSC -
Room 4
7:00pm - 10:00pm Arden Singers Rooms 1& 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
30311Feb2345
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town - Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
6789101112
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Self Defense Class - Bart Yoder Instructor Room 3
6:30pm - 10:00pm Foundations for Living Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
6:30pm AHSC Workshop Room 4
6:30pm Brandywine Democrats = Rms 1 & 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?