Buzz Ware Village Center
March/April 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
20Mar212223242526
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
 
9:00am - 5:00pm AHSC All Day Retreat Rooms 1 & 2
Room 3 noon to 5, Room 4 2:30 -5pm
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
27282930311Apr2
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
5:00pm - 10:00pm Rooms 1 and 2 Reserved`
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art on the Town - Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 6:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 & 2 & 3
3456789
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
2:00pm - 7:00pm Private Party Rooms 1 and 2
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Arden Civic Committee Room 2
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
8:00pm - 11:00pm Buzz Coffee House ALL Rooms
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 9:00pm Private Party- Rooms 1, 2, & 3
10111213141516
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm Assessors Meeting Room 2
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm Community Garden - Speaker from Hagley Room 3
7:30pm Georgist Gild - Room 2
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
2:00pm - 11:00pm Private Party-G- Rooms 1 & 2
17181920212223
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
 
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
7:00pm - 9:30pm Bridge Group Room 2
7:00pm - 8:30pm Ardens Home Energy Rebates Program
Rooms 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
12:00pm - 4:30pm Wendy DeGarmo Reception - Rooms 1& 2 and 4
24252627282930May
8:30am - 2:00pm Awakenened Heart Services All Rooms
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
6:30pm - 10:00pm Enrichment Class AHSC - Room 4
7:00pm Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr Yoga - Room 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm Linda Celestian Art Class Room 4
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York