Buzz Ware Village Center
March 2010
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28Feb1Mar23456
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm ACRA Board Meeting Room 2
7:00pm Advisory Committee Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm LTS Radical Forgiveness- From Victim to Victor Room 3
Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm Georgist Gild Room 3
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart S C Roots Class
Room 4
6:30pm - 9:00pm BWVC Community Garden Group Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm Art Loop at the Buzz Room 3 featuring Arden Artists - Hugh Phibbs is the featured artist this month
6:00pm - 10:00pm AHSC Workshop, Pamela Whitman, "Beautiful Journey Peaceful Flute Songs from Around the World" Rooms 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm Private Rental Rooms 1 & 2 K. Brothers
78910111213
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Law of Attraction 101 Room 3
Tai Chi Room 1
7:30pm Civic Committee Room 2
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart S C Roots Class
Room 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
8:00pm - 10:00pm Coffee House Room 1,2 and Room 3
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
14151617181920
  
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
7:00pm Community Planning Room 2
7:00pm Home Inspectors Room 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm Awakened Heart S C Roots Class
Room 4
6:00pm Ardencroft Town Meeting and Pot Luck Room 1 & 2
7:00pm Assessors Meeting Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
11:00am - 5:00pm Set up for Beach Blast
7:30pm - 9:30pm Barefoot Boogie Room 1 & 2
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
7:00pm Beach Blast 2nd Anual BWVC Fundraiser All Rooms
21222324252627
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
282930311Apr23
 
12:45pm EO Omwake Art Class Room 1
Tai Chi Room 1
5:45pm - 7:30pm Robert Gadon Yoga Room 3
7:30pm BWVC Committee Meeting Room 4
7:00pm - 8:30pm Awakened Heart SC Committee Meeting Room 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tai Chi - Dominic Chan Room 4
 
10:00am - 11:30am Kerry Orr - Yoga Room 3
11:00am - 1:00pm Linda Celestian Art Classes Room 4
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?