Dunes Practice Schedule
December 2011/January 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
18Dec192021222324
 
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black 15 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Westville
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
PIERCE
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Person, 13 Nobles, 13 Dixon, 14 Miller, 14 Hughes 14 McGraw
PIERCE
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray, HS Jackson, HS Savage, HS Huizenga, HS Hunter, HS Slys, 16 Gray(Dixon)
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
6:45pm - 8:45pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 White
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black 15 Black
PIERCE
6:00pm - 7:00pm Pre-season Camp 8's - 10's
PIERCE
6:00pm - 7:30pm Pre-season Camp 11's - 14's
PIERCE
7:00pm - 8:45pm Pre-season Camp 15's - 18's
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
  
25262728293031Jan
  
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 White
DOC MAROON
3:15pm - 5:15pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
   
1Jan234567
 
DOC
13 White practice has been moved to Wednesday, 1/4 at 5:30 PM
DOC
14 Dyer practice has been moved to Thursday, 1/5 at 4:30 PM
DOC
11 Black practice has been moved to Saturday, 1/7 at 10:00 AM
DOC
13 Teal, 14 White & 14 Royal will practice Wednseday and Friday this week.
DOC
16 Teal practice has been moved Tuesday 1/3 at 5:00 PM
DOC
HS Dhoore's practice has been moved to Tuesday, 1/3 at 3:30 PM
DOC
14 Westville Thursday, 1/5 at 7:00 PM
DOC
18 Teal has been moved to Tuesday, 1/3 at 5:15 PM
DOC
14 Labaj practice has been moved to Thursday, 1/6 at 5:00 PM
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
3:30pm - 5:30pm HS Dhoore
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
3:15pm - 5:15pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 17 Black 18 Teal
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:30pm - 8:30pm Combine 360
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
HS Argos postponed
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 8:00pm Combine 360
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
DOC NAVY
9:00am - 12:00pm Ray Silvas Tennis
DOC PURPLE
10:00am - 12:00pm 11 Black
DOC ROYAL
9:00am - 12:00pm Ray Silvas Tennis
KANKAKEE VALLEY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Kaiser
891011121314
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLUE
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD 1
12:00pm - 2:00pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 1
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC GOLD 2
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC GOLD 3
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD 3
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC GOLD 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
10:00am - 12:00pm 17 Black
DOC MAROON
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC NAVY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
10:00am - 12:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
12:00pm - 2:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
10:00am - 12:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
12:00pm - 2:00pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
10:00am - 12:00pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Westville
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller 17 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:30pm - 8:30pm Combine 360
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
DOC
15 Black,13 white and High school-Argos practices have been cancelled
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC
11 black practice cancelled
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC
2:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
KANKAKEE VALLEY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Kaiser @ KVIS
15161718192021
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 White
DOC BLACK
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC GOLD
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC RED
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
6:00pm - 8:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller HS Keilman
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 2
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Person 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC
Friday, January 20th practices at the Dunes Center have been cancelled. Saturday, January 21st tournament will be played.
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?