Dunes Practice Schedule
January 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1Jan234567
 
DOC
13 White practice has been moved to Wednesday, 1/4 at 5:30 PM
DOC
14 Dyer practice has been moved to Thursday, 1/5 at 4:30 PM
DOC
11 Black practice has been moved to Saturday, 1/7 at 10:00 AM
DOC
13 Teal, 14 White & 14 Royal will practice Wednseday and Friday this week.
DOC
16 Teal practice has been moved Tuesday 1/3 at 5:00 PM
DOC
HS Dhoore's practice has been moved to Tuesday, 1/3 at 3:30 PM
DOC
14 Westville Thursday, 1/5 at 7:00 PM
DOC
18 Teal has been moved to Tuesday, 1/3 at 5:15 PM
DOC
14 Labaj practice has been moved to Thursday, 1/6 at 5:00 PM
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
3:30pm - 5:30pm HS Dhoore
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
3:15pm - 5:15pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 17 Black 18 Teal
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:30pm - 8:30pm Combine 360
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
HS Argos postponed
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 8:00pm Combine 360
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
DOC NAVY
9:00am - 12:00pm Ray Silvas Tennis
DOC PURPLE
10:00am - 12:00pm 11 Black
DOC ROYAL
9:00am - 12:00pm Ray Silvas Tennis
KANKAKEE VALLEY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Kaiser
891011121314
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLUE
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD 1
12:00pm - 2:00pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 1
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD 1
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC GOLD 2
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC GOLD 3
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD 3
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC GOLD 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
10:00am - 12:00pm 17 Black
DOC MAROON
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC NAVY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
10:00am - 12:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
12:00pm - 2:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
10:00am - 12:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
12:00pm - 2:00pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
10:00am - 12:00pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Westville
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller 17 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:30pm - 8:30pm Combine 360
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
DOC
15 Black,13 white and High school-Argos practices have been cancelled
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC
11 black practice cancelled
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC
2:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
KANKAKEE VALLEY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Kaiser @ KVIS
15161718192021
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 White
DOC BLACK
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC GOLD
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 2
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC RED
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
6:00pm - 8:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller HS Keilman
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 2
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Person 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC
Friday, January 20th practices at the Dunes Center have been cancelled. Saturday, January 21st tournament will be played.
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
22232425262728
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC PURPLE
2:30pm - 4:30pm 17 Black 18 Black
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 McGraw HS Dixon HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller 13 Dixon
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 14 Hughes 17 Gray 16 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC
2:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC MAROON
11:00am - 1:00pm 11 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Kaiser
2930311Feb234
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
DOC RED
7:30pm - 8:30pm Boy's Basketball
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 7:00pm Tennis
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray HS Keilman
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 8:30pm Tennis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?