Dunes Practice Schedule
February/March 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Feb2728291Mar23
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 18 Black 17 Black
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 18 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore HS Katzelis
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black 15 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Hynek
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC
2:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
45678910
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 White
DOC BLACK
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Dhoore
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 13 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
DOC NAVY
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 Black
TOURNAMENT
Blue Grass Pre-Nationals 13 Black, 14 Teal, 12 Teal
11121314151617
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC BLUE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 18 Black
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 18 Teal
DOC PURPLE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 17 Black
TOURNAMENT
Blue Grass Pre-Nationals 13 Black, 14 Teal, 12 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White 14 Royal
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis HS Dhoore
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 13 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC
Dunes March Madness
18192021222324
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC
Dunes March Madness
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman HS Katzelis 14 Katzelis
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Dyer 13 Young
DOC NAVY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse HS Dhoore
DOC RED
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hynek 14 Hunnicutt
DOC ROYAL
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Lang
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black 13 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore HS & 14 Katzelis
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black 16 Black
DOC BLUE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal 18 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Black 13 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
TOURNAMENT
MEQ - 18 Black, 17 Gray, 17 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black & 14 Black
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana Exposure Event 16 Teal
TOURNAMENT
MEQ - 18 Black, 17 Gray, 17 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black & 14 Black
25262728293031Apr
DOC
Dunes Power League
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana Exposure Event 16 Teal
TOURNAMENT
MEQ - 18 Black, 17 Gray, 17 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black & 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 13 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Black 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 17 Black 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 8:00pm 2nd session @ Pierce
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC
Dunes Spring College Tournament
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?