Dunes Practice Schedule
September 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26Aug27282930311Sep
 
HIGH SCHOOL
Westview @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Adams @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Kouts
MC MARQUETTE
Andrean @ Marquette
ARGOS
Caston @ Argos
COLLEGE
Green Bay @ Northern Illinois
COLLEGE
Wake Forest @ High Point
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Concord
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Washington @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Twin Lakes @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ Goshen
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Tippecanoe Valley
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Oregon Davis
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Memorial @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Paw Paw @ Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Niles @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Boone Grove
COLLEGE
Bethal College @ IUSB
CROWN POINT HS
Chesterton @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Morton @ Hammond
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Station @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
Calumet @ River Forest
HIGH SCHOOL
Gavit @ Clark
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ North Newton
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ North White
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ LaVille
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ Culver Academy
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Morgan Township
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Andrean @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Michigan City @ Laporte
PENN
Elkhart Central @ Penn
WASHINGTON TWP
Westville @ Washington Township
ARGOS
Trinity @ Argos
COLLEGE
Western Oregon Tournament including Grand Valley State, Cal State LA, Western Washington, Missouri S & T
COLLEGE
Connecticutt tournament including Fairfield, Michigan State, Dartmouth
COLLEGE
Christian Brothers tournament including Arkansas Tech, Tiffin, West Georgia, Lincoln Memorial
COLLEGE
Ohio State Tournament including Binghamton, Maryland, Seton Hall
COLLEGE
Colorado Mesa Tournament including St. Joseph, Tarleton State, Arkansas State
COLLEGE
TCU Tournament including West Point, SMU
COLLEGE
Valdosta State Tournament including Florida Tech, Albany State, Converse
COLLEGE
Pacific Tournament including Northern Illinois, Nevada, Portland State
COLLEGE
NOVA Southeastern Tournament including Wayne State, Lynn, Wheeling Jesuit
COLLEGE
Ferris State Tournament including Alderson-Broaddus, Mercyhurst (PA), West Virginia State, Clarion (PA)
COLLEGE
West Florida Tournament including Indianapolis, Central Missouri, Tampa, Lock Haven
COLLEGE
Auburn Tournament including High Point, Jacksonville State, Georgia Southern
COLLEGE
Clemson Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, East Tennesse State, Charlotte
COLLEGE
LSU Tourney including Purdue, Washington, Rice
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Schoolcraft
COLLEGE
Connecticutt tournament including Fairfield, Michigan State, Dartmouth
COLLEGE
Christian Brothers tournament including Arkansas Tech, Tiffin, West Georgia, Lincoln Memorial
COLLEGE
Ohio State Tournament including Binghamton, Maryland, Seton Hall
COLLEGE
Colorado Mesa Tournament including St. Joseph, Tarleton State, Arkansas State
COLLEGE
IUSB @ Moody Bible Institute
COLLEGE
Valdosta State Tournament including Florida Tech, Albany State, Converse
COLLEGE
TCU Tournament including West Point, SMU
COLLEGE
Pacific Tournament including Northern Illinois, Nevada, Portland State
COLLEGE
Western Oregon Tournament including Grand Valley State, Cal State LA, Western Washington, Missouri S & T
COLLEGE
NOVA Southeastern Tournament including Wayne State, Lynn, Wheeling Jesuit
COLLEGE
Ferris State Tournament including Alderson-Broaddus, Mercyhurst (PA), West Virginia State, Clarion (PA)
COLLEGE
West Florida Tournament including Indianapolis, Central Missouri, Tampa, Lock Haven
COLLEGE
Auburn Tournament including High Point, Jacksonville State, Georgia Southern
COLLEGE
Clemson Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, East Tennesse State, Charlotte
COLLEGE
LSU Tourney including Purdue, Washington, Rice
HIGH SCHOOL
Logansport Varsity Tournament including Portage
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Kankakee Valley Varsity Tourney Pool 1Kankakee Valley, Merrillville, Hammond Morton Pool 2 Griffith, Griffith, Winamac, North Judson Pool 3 Calumet Christian, Hammond Gavit, Hebron
2345678
  
ARGOS
Culver @ Argos
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Illinois-Chicago
COLLEGE
UNC Greensboro @ High Point
COLLEGE
Alabama A & M @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
GRIFFITH HS
Hammond Morton @ Griffith
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Station @ Gavit
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Hanover Central @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ Westville
HIGH SCHOOL
Andrean @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ Goshen
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Michigan City
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Highland @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Merrillville @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
SB St. Joseph @ Marquette
COLLEGE
West Point @ Marist
HIGH SCHOOL
Kalamazoo Central @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Marian Catholic
HIGH SCHOOL
Knox @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Tinley Park @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Hebron @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
IUSB @ St Francis
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Otsego
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Laville
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ North Miami
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ SB Adams
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ SB Riley
HIGH SCHOOL
SB Clay @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Chesterton
MC MARQUETTE
Wheeler @ Marquette
WASHINGTON TWP
Morgan Township @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech tournament including Central Oklahoma, Lindenwood, McKendree, Ark.- Monticello
COLLEGE
Akron Tournament including Binghamton, Youngstown State, SIU-Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph Tournament including Walsh, Saginaw State, Illinois-Springfield, Winona State
COLLEGE
Armed Forces tournament including West Point, Denver, Air Force
COLLEGE
Alabama Huntsville Tournament including Florida Tech, West Georgia, Union
COLLEGE
Missouri State Tourament including Northern Illinois, New Orleans, Nebraska-Omaha, Connecticut
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including IPFW, Albany, Georgia
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State Tournament including DC, Barry, Stonehill, Seton Hill
COLLEGE
Findley Tournament including Wayne State, Urbana, Wheeling Jesuit, Californiua (PA), Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Minnesota-Duluth tournament including Ferris State, Erskine, Bemidji State, Crookston
COLLEGE
High Point tournament including Virginia Tech, Loyola Marymount, George Mason
COLLEGE
Kennesaw State Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Troy, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Big Ten Challenge @ Cincinnati Purdue - Louisville
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Hanover Central
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State Tournament including DC, Barry, Stonehill, Seton Hill
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including IPFW, Albany, Georgia
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech tournament including Central Oklahoma, Lindenwood, McKendree, Ark.- Monticello
COLLEGE
Akron Tournament including Binghamton, Youngstown State, SIU-Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph Tournament including Walsh, Saginaw State, Illinois-Springfield, Winona State
COLLEGE
Armed Forces tournament including West Point, Denver, Air Force
COLLEGE
IUSB @ Aquinas College
COLLEGE
Alabama Huntsville Tournament including Florida Tech, West Georgia, Union
COLLEGE
Missouri State Tourament including Northern Illinois, New Orleans, Nebraska-Omaha, Connecticut
COLLEGE
Findley Tournament including Wayne State, Urbana, Wheeling Jesuit, Californiua (PA), Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Minnesota-Duluth tournament including Ferris State, Erskine, Bemidji State, Crookston
COLLEGE
High Point tournament including Virginia Tech, Loyola Marymount, George Mason
COLLEGE
Kennesaw State Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Troy, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Big Ten Challenge @ Cincinnati - Purdue
HIGH SCHOOL
Concord Varsity Tourney includinig New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton Varsity tourney including Washington Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Lakeshore Varsity tourney including St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Triton Varsity tourney including Argos
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City JV Tourney Pool 1 Michigan City, Mishawaka, Wheler, Warsaw Pool 2 Kankakee Valley, Penn, Munster, Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Delta Tournament including Laporte
HIGH SCHOOL
New Castle Varsity Tournament including Penn
HIGH SCHOOL
Triton Varsity Tournament including South Central, John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
River Forest JV Tourney including South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point 9th tourney
9101112131415
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Drury
DOC
11:30am - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
5th - 8th grade
DOC
12:00pm - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
K - 4th grade
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Winamac
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ LaCrosse
MC MARQUETTE
Westville @ Marquette
WASHINGTON TWP
River Forest @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Arkansas Monticello
COLLEGE
PNC @ IUSB
COLLEGE
Webber @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Northern Iowa
COLLEGE
High Point @ Elon
COLLEGE
Alabama State @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
CROWN POINT HS
Michigan City @ Crown Point
GRIFFITH HS
Kankakee Valley @ Griffith
HIGH SCHOOL
Glenn @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Highland @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
West Central @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ SB Washington
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ LaCrosse
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ Morgn Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Lkae Station @ Whiting
PENN
Mishawaka Marian @ Penn
WASHINGTON TWP
Hebron @ Washington Township
WHEELER
Hanover Central @ Wheeler
ARGOS
John Glenn @ Argos
COLLEGE
Binghamton @ Siena
HAMMOND MORTON
Hobart @ Hammond Morton
HIGH SCHOOL
Whiting @ Morgan Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Hanover Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Benton Harbor @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Portage
COLLEGE
IU-Kokomo @ IUSB
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Dowagiac
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Westville
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Culver Academy
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Merrillville
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Munster @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Chesterton @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
Lake Station @ Marquette
WHEELER
River Forest @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
College of Charsleston tournament including Michigan State, Presbyterian, Georgetown
COLLEGE
Lake Erie @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
UTEP tournament including Binghamton, Tulane, Baylor
COLLEGE
Lewis @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
West Point tournament including VCU, Albany, Sacred Heart
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including UAB, Jacksonville State, Bowling Green
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Southern Illinois- Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Dallas Baptist
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Hillsdale
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Northwood
COLLEGE
Indiana Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Miami (Ohio), Valparaiso
COLLEGE
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Davidson tournament including High Point, Wisconsin Green Bay, North Carolina Central
WASHINGTON TWP
Kouts @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
College of Charsleston tournament including Michigan State, Presbyterian, Georgetown
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Philander
COLLEGE
UTEP tournament including Binghamton, Tulane, Baylor
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Northwood
COLLEGE
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
West Point tournament including VCU, Albany, Sacred Heart
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois - Long Beach State @ Bradley
COLLEGE
Ashland @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Hillsdale
COLLEGE
Lewis @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Davidson tournament including High Point, Wisconsin Green Bay, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Indiana Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Miami (Ohio), Valparaiso
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including UAB, Jacksonville State, Bowling Green
GRIFFITH HS
Griffith Varsity Tourney including Wheeler
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Tri Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Culver Academy 9th Invite including Kankakee Valley, Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Lafayette Harrison JV Invite including Kankakee Valley, Pioneer, Seeger, Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City Varsity invite Pool 1 Michigan City, Plymouth, Mishawaka, Woodlan Pool 2 New Prairie, Valparaiso, Warsaw, Ft. Wayne Concordia
HIGH SCHOOL
Lafayette Jefferson Varsity Tournament including Penn, Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Wawasee Varsity Tournament including SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Goshen Varsity Tourney including Elkhart Central
MC MARQUETTE
Mishawaka Marian @ Marquette
16171819202122
DOC
11:30am - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
5th - 8th grade
DOC
12:00pm - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
K - 4th grade
HIGH SCHOOL
Bremen @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Highland @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
SB Washington @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Concord @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Merrillville
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Harding
COLLEGE
Palm Beach Atlantic @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
IUSB @ Trinity Christian
COLLEGE
Findlay @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
St. Joseph @ Indianapolis
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Oregon Davis
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Boone Grove
HIGH SCHOOL
Rensselaer Central @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Griffith @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Bethany Christian
HIGH SCHOOL
Culver @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ SB Clay
HIGH SCHOOL
SB Adams @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ SB Riley
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Kouts
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Lowell @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Crown Point @ Laporte
COLLEGE
Binghamton @ Syracuse
HIGH SCHOOL
St. Joseph (MI)@ Portage Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Calumet @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ Jimtown
COLLEGE
Henderson State @ Arkansas Tech
COLLEGE
Olivet Nazerene @ IUSB
CROWN POINT HS
Lake Central @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
South Haven @ Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Westville @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ north Newton
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Triton
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Mishawka Marian
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Michigan City
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Hobart @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Portage @ Laporte
PENN
SB Washington @ Penn
WHEELER
Lake Station @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
UMBC @ Binghamton
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph @ Bellarmine
COLLEGE
West Point @ American
COLLEGE
Florida Tech @ Eckerd
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan
COLLEGE
Malone @ Grand Valley State
COLLEGE
Saginaw Valley State @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
Walsh @ Ferris State
COLLEGE
Indianapolis @ McKendree
COLLEGE
High Point @ Campbell
COLLEGE
Purdue @ Michigan State
COLLEGE
Indiana @ Michigan
COLLEGE
Appalachian State @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley 9th @ Convenant Christian
COLLEGE
Indiana @ Michigan State
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph @ McKendree
COLLEGE
West Point @ Navy
COLLEGE
Tampa @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan
COLLEGE
Walsh @ Grand Valley State
COLLEGE
Lake Superior State @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
Malone @ Ferris State
COLLEGE
Indianapolis @ Bellarmine
COLLEGE
Purdue @ Michigan
COLLEGE
Indiana @ Michigan State
COLLEGE
Western Carolina @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
COLLEGE
Purdue @ Michigan
CROWN POINT HS
Crown Point Varsity Invite Pool 1 Crown Point, Kankakee Valley, Portage Pool 2 Hamilton Southeastern, Michigan City, Wawasee Pool 3 SB St. Joseph, Lowell, Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Blue River Varsity tourney Pool 1 Marquette, Cowan, Clinton Prairie, Indianapolis, Lutheran Pool 2 Spring Valley, Lafayette Central Catholic, Wes-Del, Blue River Valley
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage Central Varsity tourney including St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Bremen Varsity Tournament including John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Winamac @ Boone Grove
HIGH SCHOOL
Cathedral Varsity Tournament including Penn
HIGH SCHOOL
Muncie Tournament including Laporte
HIGH SCHOOL
Westville Varsity Tourney including South Central
23242526272829
COLLEGE
High Point @ North Carolina A & T
DOC
11:30am - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
5th - 8th grade
DOC
12:00pm - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
K - 4th grade
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Goshen @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Newton @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Elkhart Christian
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ South Central
WHEELER
Munster @ Wheeler
ARGOS
Bremen @ Argos
COLLEGE
Ouachita Baptist @ Arkansas Tech
COLLEGE
Purdue Calumet @ IUSB
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Grand Valley State
COLLEGE
Indianapolis @ Taylor
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Jimtown
HIGH SCHOOL
Morgan Township @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ Plymouth
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Lacrosse
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Andrean
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Winamac
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Chesterton
COLLEGE
Michigan State @ Nebraska
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Mattawan @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Highland
WASHINGTON TWP
Knox @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
Calumet College @ IUSB
CROWN POINT HS
Valparaiso @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Three Rivers @ Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Calumet
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Rochester @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Winamac @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Andrean
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
River Forest @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ SB Adams
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Bishop Noll
PENN
SB Riley @ Penn
COLLEGE
Ball State @ Northern Illinois
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ SE Oklahoma State
COLLEGE
Providence @ Binghamton
COLLEGE
Southern Indiana @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
Bucknell @ West Point
COLLEGE
Florida Tech @ Barry
COLLEGE
Samford @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Ohio Dominican
COLLEGE
Wayne State @ Northern Michigan
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Tiffin
COLLEGE
Kentucky Wesleyan & Wittenberg @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Coastal Carolina @ High Point
COLLEGE
Northwestern @ Purdue
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Morgan Township
COLLEGE
Michigan State @ Iowa
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ East Central
COLLEGE
Kentucky Wesleyan @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
Colgate @ West Point
COLLEGE
Florida Tech @ Nova Southwestern
COLLEGE
Toledo @ Northern Illinois
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Tiffin
COLLEGE
Wayne State @ Michigan Tech
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Ohio Domincan
COLLEGE
Southern Indiana @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Charleston Southern @ High Point
COLLEGE
Wofford @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
COLLEGE
Illinois @ Purdue
DOC
Kankakee Valley Varsity Invite @ Dunes Center including Buchanan, Andrean, Argos, Rensselear, Bishop Noll, Knox, Mish Marian, Triton, Hopkins, New Prairie, Concord, Goshen, Wheeler, Hanover Central, Washington Township
DOC
Kankakee Valley Junior Varsity Invite @ Dunes Center including Buchanan, Andrean, Argos, Rensselaer, Bishop Noll, N Judson, Michigan City, Hobart, South bend St Joe, Triton, Hopkins, New Prairie, Goshen, Hanover Central, Marquette
HIGH SCHOOL
Bronson Varsity Tournament including Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
PCC JV Tourney @ South Central including Washington Township, Morgan Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell JV Tournament including Portage, Hammond Clark, Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Memorial Varsity Tourney including Crown Point, Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Rensselaer 9th tourney including Crown Point
PENN
Penn JV Tournament
301Oct23456
ARGOS
New Hampshire @ Binghamton
DOC
11:30am - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
5th - 8th grade
DOC
12:00pm - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
K - 4th grade
COLLEGE
Williams Baptist & Philander Smith @ Arkansas Tech
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ East Chicago Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Paw Paw @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Knox @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Culver Academy
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Morton @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ SB Washington
HIGH SCHOOL
Westville @ River Forest
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
Griffith @ Calumet
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Plymouth
HIGH SCHOOL
Hanover Central @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Prairie Height @ Elkhart Central
CROWN POINT HS
Portage @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Triton @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ South Bend Clay
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ LaVille
HIGH SCHOOL
West Central @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
Concord @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ Elkhart Memorial
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ South Central
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Washington Township @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Valparaiso @ Laporte
ARGOS
Oregon-Davis @ Argos
COLLEGE
Saint Francis @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
St. Thomas @ Florida Tech
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Wheeler
HIGH SCHOOL
Morgan Township @ Westville
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ River Forest
HIGH SCHOOL
Hebron @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
St. Joseph (MI)@ Lakeshore
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Hanover Central
WHEELER
Lowell @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois
HIGH SCHOOL
Edwardsburg @ Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ Andrean
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ Mishawaka
HIGH SCHOOL
SB Washington @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka Marian @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Calumet
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Griffith @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Lake Central @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
River Forest @ Marquette
COLLEGE
Michigan State @ Wisconsin
COLLEGE
Binghamton @ Albany
COLLEGE
CCAC Crossover tournament including IUSB
COLLEGE
Saint Leo @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
Lake Erie @ Grand Valley State
COLLEGE
Wayne State @ Hillsdale
COLLEGE
Ashland @ Ferris State
COLLEGE
High Point @ Radford
COLLEGE
Tennessee-Chattanooga @ Elon
COLLEGE
Nebraska @ Purdue
COLLEGE
Michigan State @ Minnesota
COLLEGE
Peggy Martin Challenge including Arkansas Tech, Pittsburg State,Linderman, Nebraska-Kearney
COLLEGE
Binghamton @ Hartford
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph @ Rockhurst
COLLEGE
Holy Cross @ West Point
COLLEGE
CCAC Crossover tournament including IUSB
COLLEGE
Florida Southern @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Miami (Ohio)
COLLEGE
Wayne State @ Northwood
COLLEGE
Ashland @ Grand Valley State
COLLEGE
Lake Erie @ Ferris State
COLLEGE
Indianapolis @ William Jewell
COLLEGE
High Point @ Liberty
COLLEGE
Tennessee-Chattanooga @ UNC Greensboro
COLLEGE
Iowa @ Purdue
HIGH SCHOOL
Sturgis Vasity Tourney including Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Northfield Varstiy Tourney including North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawka Marian JV Tournament including Penn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Montgomery Varsity Tourney including Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
LaVille Varsity Tournament including South Central
LAPORTE
Laporte Varsity Tournament Pool 1 Laporte, Munster, McCutcheon Pool 2 Elkhart Memorial, Concordia, Crown Point Pool 3 Ft. Wayne Carroll, Mishawaka Marian, Valparaiso Pool 4 Roncalli, Dwenger, Mishawaka
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?