Dunes Practice Schedule
March 2010
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28Feb1Mar23456
DOC
Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
3:00pm - 5:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Livinghouse
DOC BLUE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 Redd
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 Spillman
DOC GOLD
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 White
DOC MAROON
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 Werner
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
1:00pm - 3:00pm 14 Kaufman
DOC PURPLE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Labaj, Brinkman, Lawson
DOC RED
3:00pm - 5:00pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 White
MC MARQUETTE
10:00am - 1:00pm 13 Black, 13 Teal
PIERCE AUX
9:00am - 11:00am 14 Ciesielski
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 1:00pm 17 & 16 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 1:00pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
1:00pm - 3:00pm 16 Miller & 17 Miller
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 8:00pm 16 Miller, Briggs
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
TAFT
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Sautter 14 Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 8:00pm 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 9:00pm Pierce
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:00pm 11 Werner
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
PIERCE AUX
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 8:00pm 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Miller
WASHINGTON TWP
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 SCampbell, Polite, Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 White
DOC BLUE
7:15pm - 9:00pm Brinkman
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Labaj
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Kaufman
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Reed
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Bye
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
TOURNAMENT
Wisconsin Dells 16 Black, 17 Elite, 16 Gray
WASHINGTON TWP
8:00am - 10:00am SCampbell, Polite,
Jackson
78910111213
CROWN POINT HS
Dunes Power League
DOC
Dunes Power League
MC MARQUETTE
10:00am - 1:00pm 13 Black, 13 Teal
TOURNAMENT
Wisconsin Dells 16 Black, 17 Elite, 16 Gray
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Miller
TAFT
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Gray
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:00pm 11 Werner 12 Spillman
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
PIERCE AUX
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Labaj & Brinkman, Lawson, 14 Labaj
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Kaufman
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Reed
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC
Lake Michigan Power League
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass 18 Black, 12 Black, 15 White
14151617181920
DOC
Lake Michigan Power League
MC MARQUETTE
11:00am - 2:00pm 13 Black, 13 Teal
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 Gray
PIERCE AUX
11:00am - 1:00pm 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 18 Gray, 12 Crown Point
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 17 & 16 Miller
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass 18 Black, 12 Black, 15 White
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray 13 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
CROWN POINT HS
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 Crown Point
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:00pm 11 Werner 12 Spillman
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Teal
PIERCE AUX
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 White
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Labaj & Brinkman, Lawson, 14 Labaj
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Kaufman
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Reed
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Bye
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC
Dunes March Madness
21222324252627
DOC
Dunes March Madness
PIERCE MAIN
9:00am - 11:00am 12 Crown Point
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Miller
TAFT
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:00pm Tryout for 2nd session for 12's
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tryout for 2nd session for 13's, 14's high school.
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
CROWN POINT HS
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 Crown Point
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:00pm 11 Werner 12 Spillman
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Black 13 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
PIERCE AUX
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 Labaj & Brinkman, Lawson, 14 Labaj
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Kaufman
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Reed
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Bye
MC MARQUETTE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 13 Black
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana Exposure 18 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black
282930311Apr23
DOC BLACK
12:00am - 2:00pm 14 Teal
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm 15 White
DOC BLUE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 White
DOC MAROON
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12's Second Session
DOC RED
12:00pm - 2:00pm 17 White
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 16 Teal
MC MARQUETTE
10:00am - 1:00pm 13 Black, 13 Teal
PIERCE AUX
9:00am - 11:00am 16 Gray
PIERCE AUX
11:00am - 1:00pm 14 Gray, 15 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
9:00am - 11:00am 18 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 1:00pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana Exposure 18 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
CROWN POINT HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
DOC RED
7:30pm - 8:30pm Basketball Clinic
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray 13 gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13's 14's & High School 2nd session
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 13 Black 14 Black
CROWN POINT HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:00pm 11 Werner 12 Spillman
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm Second session 12's
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 White
DOC MAROON
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC MAROON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 13 Black 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:15pm - 7:15pm 11 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 7:30pm Speed and Agility Training
DOC RED
7:30pm - 8:30pm Basketball Clinic
PIERCE AUX
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Gray 15 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm 18 Gray, 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Miller
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm 17 White
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Elite
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
  
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?