Dunes Practice Schedule
February/March 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
19Feb202122232425
DOC
Dunes Power League
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana President's Day 12 Teal, 13 White, 14 Royal, 14 Teal, 15 Black, 15 Teal, 16 Teal, 16 White, 18 Teal, 18 Black
TOURNAMENT
Sports Performance President's Day 18 Black, 17 Black, 16 Black, 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
TOURNAMENT
Sports Performance President's Day 17 Black, 16 Black, 14 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC BLUE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC MAROON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC ROYAL
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
262728291Mar23
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 18 Black 17 Black
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 18 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White 14 Royal
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore HS Katzelis
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black 15 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Hynek
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC
2:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
45678910
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Royal
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 White
DOC BLACK
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Young
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Dyer
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC NAVY
2:00pm - 4:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC NAVY
4:00pm - 6:00pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Reed
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 Black
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Lang
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Dhoore
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Savage, HS Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC GOLD 3
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 13 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC
Dunes Club Power League
DOC NAVY
10:00am - 12:00pm 15 Black
TOURNAMENT
Blue Grass Pre-Nationals 13 Black, 14 Teal, 12 Teal
11121314151617
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC BLUE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 18 Black
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 18 Teal
DOC PURPLE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 17 Black
TOURNAMENT
Blue Grass Pre-Nationals 13 Black, 14 Teal, 12 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White 14 Royal
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Hunter HS Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Katzelis
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Katzelis HS Dhoore
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal 13 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hunnicutt
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 14 McGraw HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC BLACK
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC
Dunes March Madness
18192021222324
ARGOS
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS Argos
DOC
Dunes March Madness
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Brinkman HS Katzelis 14 Katzelis
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Dyer 13 Young
DOC NAVY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 10 Duszynski
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm HS Livinghouse HS Dhoore
DOC RED
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Hynek 14 Hunnicutt
DOC ROYAL
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Lang
PIERCE AUX
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 McCraw 12 Mansanarez
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 13 Nobles 13 Dixon
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Huizenga HS Savage
PIERCE MAIN
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Hughes HS Hunter
DOC BLUE
4:45pm - 6:30pm 14 Dyer
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Westville
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black 13 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Labaj
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Nobles 14 Hughes
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 17 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 8:00pm 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore HS & 14 Katzelis
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Black 16 Black
DOC BLUE
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Hunnicutt
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal 18 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black 17 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:15pm 13 Black 13 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Royal
PIERCE AUX
6:00pm - 7:30pm HS Huizenga
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage HS Hunter
PIERCE MAIN
6:00pm - 7:30pm 12 Mansanarez 14 Miller
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray 17 Gray
ARGOS
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Argos
DOC BLACK
4:30pm - 6:30pm 13 Young 14 Hynek
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15 Teal 16 White
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Duszynski
DOC GOLD
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Lang
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC NAVY
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
TOURNAMENT
MEQ - 18 Black, 17 Gray, 17 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black & 14 Black
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana Exposure Event 16 Teal
TOURNAMENT
MEQ - 18 Black, 17 Gray, 17 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black & 14 Black
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?