Dunes Practice Schedule
August/September 2012
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12Aug131415161718
 
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Morgan Township
ARGOS
Kankakee Valley @ Argos
CROWN POINT HS
Highland @ Crown Point
HAMMOND MORTON
Chesterton @ Hammond Morton
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ Calumet
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ Northwood
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Pre-season Tournament including SB St. Joseph, Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Lake Station
HIGH SCHOOL
Griffith @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ North Newton
LAPORTE
Plymouth @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
Knox @ Marquette
CROWN POINT HS
Munster @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Mishawaka Marian
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Clark @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Pre-season Tournament including SB St. Joseph, Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Westville @ Oregon-Davis
MORGAN TWP
Michigan City @ Morgan Township
GRIFFITH HS
East Chicago Central @ Griffith
HAMMOND MORTON
Portage @ Hammond Morton
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Knox
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Pre-season Tournament including SB St. Joseph, Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Whiting @ North Newton @ Hebron
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Gavit @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ Lake Station
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond @ Calumet
HIGH SCHOOL
LaCrosse @ River Forest
MC MARQUETTE
Lake Central @ Marquette
PENN
Plymouth @ Penn
WHEELER
North Judson @ Wheeler
 
ARGOS
Argos Varsity Tourney
HIGH SCHOOL
Grand Haven Varsity tourney including St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
North Miami Varsity Tourney including North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
St Joseph (MI) JV Tourney including Penn
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ Bethany Christian
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central JV Tourney including Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart Varsity Tourney including Wheeler
LAPORTE
LaPorte Invite including Pool 1 LaPorte, West Lafayette, Highland Pool 2 Knox, Goshen, East Chicago Cenral Pool 3 Washington Township, SB Clay, Kankakee Valley Pool 4 Concord, Merrillville, New Prairie
MC MARQUETTE
Marquette Varsity Tourney Pool 1 Marquette, Lowell, SB Adams FW Blackhawk pool 2 Crown Point, Fairfield, Pioneer Michigan City
19202122232425
 
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ River Forest
HIGH SCHOOL
Highland @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Griffith @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ Rensselaer
HIGH SCHOOL
Calumet Christian @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
St. Joseph (MI) Vicksburg
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ LaCrosse
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ SB Riley
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Culver
PENN
Niles @ Penn (JV & 9th Only)
WHEELER
Portage @ Wheeler
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ SB Clay
HIGH SCHOOL
Jimtown @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Mishawaka
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Rensselaer
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Knox
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
North White @ LaCrosse
HIGH SCHOOL
Griffith @ Hammond
HIGH SCHOOL
Morgan Township @ Lake Station
HIGH SCHOOL
Hanover Central @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Andrean
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Morton @ Calumet
PENN
Concord @ Penn
COLLEGE
Davenport @ IUSB
HIGH SCHOOL
Delton Kellogg Varsity Tournament including Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Gavit @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
LaCrosse @ Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Andrean
HIGH SCHOOL
Whiting @ East Chicago Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Oregon-Davis @ Morgan Township
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ South Bend Clay
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ Portage
PENN
Laporte 9th & JV @ Penn
WASHINGTON TWP
Wheeler @ Washington Township
CROWN POINT HS
Laporte @ Crown Point
GRIFFITH HS
Munster @ Griffith
HAMMOND MORTON
Seton Academy @ Hammond Morton
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ Triton
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Oregon-Davis
HIGH SCHOOL
River Forest @ Lake Station
HIGH SCHOOL
North Newton @ Calumet
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
Merrillville @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Hebron @ South Central
MC MARQUETTE
Bishop Noll @ Marquette
WHEELER
Whiting @ Wheeler
ARGOS
Lakeland Christian @ Argos
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including George Washington, Northern Iowa, Pittsburgh
COLLEGE
Boston College Tournament including Binghamton, Siena, Fordham
COLLEGE
West Point Tournament including Quinnipiac, Indiana, Stony Brook
COLLEGE
University of Michigan-Dearborn tournament including IUSB
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois Tournament including Wichita State, New Mexico State, North Dakota State
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including McNeese State, Youngstowne State, Eastern Kentucky
COLLEGE
UNC Wilmington tournament including High Point, Long Island, Delaware State
COLLEGE
Tennessee-Chattanooga Tournament including Alcorn State, USC-Upstate, Tennessee Tech
HIGH SCHOOL
Chicago Christian Varsity Tourney including Munster
COLLEGE
UNC Wilmington tournament including High Point, Long Island, Delaware State
COLLEGE
Boston College Tournament including Binghamton, Siena, Fordham
COLLEGE
West Point Tournament including Quinnipiac, Indiana, Stony Brook
COLLEGE
University of Michigan-Dearborn tournament including IUSB
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois Tournament including Wichita State, New Mexico State, North Dakota State
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including McNeese State, Youngstowne State, Eastern Kentucky
COLLEGE
Tennessee-Chattanooga Tournament including Alcorn State, USC-Upstate, Tennessee Tech
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including George Washington, Northern Iowa, Pittsburgh
DOC
NCAA Division 2 Scrimmage
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka Varsity Tournament including SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage Northern Varsity tourney including St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Plymouth Tourney Pool 1 Valparaiso,Plymouth, Lake Central,Muncie Burris Pool 2 New Prairie, Marquette, Penn, Southwood
HIGH SCHOOL
Westview Varsity tourney including John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Chicago Christian Varsity Tourney including Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City 9th Tourney Pool 1 Michigan City, Kankakee Valley, SB Clay, SB Washington Pool 2 New Prairie, Warsaw, SB Riley, Boone Grove
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso JV Tournament including Laporte, Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Prairie Heights Varsity Tourney including Elkhart Central
WASHINGTON TWP
Washington Township JV Tourney
2627282930311Sep
 
HIGH SCHOOL
Westview @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Adams @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Kouts
MC MARQUETTE
Andrean @ Marquette
ARGOS
Caston @ Argos
COLLEGE
Green Bay @ Northern Illinois
COLLEGE
Wake Forest @ High Point
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Concord
HIGH SCHOOL
South Bend Washington @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Twin Lakes @ North Judson
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Kankakee Valley @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ Goshen
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Tippecanoe Valley
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Oregon Davis
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Memorial @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Paw Paw @ Berrien Springs
HIGH SCHOOL
Niles @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ Boone Grove
COLLEGE
Bethal College @ IUSB
CROWN POINT HS
Chesterton @ Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond Morton @ Hammond
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Station @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
Calumet @ River Forest
HIGH SCHOOL
Gavit @ Clark
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Highland
HIGH SCHOOL
Wheeler @ North Newton
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ North White
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ LaVille
HIGH SCHOOL
John Glenn @ Culver Academy
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Morgan Township
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Andrean @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Michigan City @ Laporte
PENN
Elkhart Central @ Penn
WASHINGTON TWP
Westville @ Washington Township
ARGOS
Trinity @ Argos
COLLEGE
Western Oregon Tournament including Grand Valley State, Cal State LA, Western Washington, Missouri S & T
COLLEGE
Connecticutt tournament including Fairfield, Michigan State, Dartmouth
COLLEGE
Christian Brothers tournament including Arkansas Tech, Tiffin, West Georgia, Lincoln Memorial
COLLEGE
Ohio State Tournament including Binghamton, Maryland, Seton Hall
COLLEGE
Colorado Mesa Tournament including St. Joseph, Tarleton State, Arkansas State
COLLEGE
TCU Tournament including West Point, SMU
COLLEGE
Valdosta State Tournament including Florida Tech, Albany State, Converse
COLLEGE
Pacific Tournament including Northern Illinois, Nevada, Portland State
COLLEGE
NOVA Southeastern Tournament including Wayne State, Lynn, Wheeling Jesuit
COLLEGE
Ferris State Tournament including Alderson-Broaddus, Mercyhurst (PA), West Virginia State, Clarion (PA)
COLLEGE
West Florida Tournament including Indianapolis, Central Missouri, Tampa, Lock Haven
COLLEGE
Auburn Tournament including High Point, Jacksonville State, Georgia Southern
COLLEGE
Clemson Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, East Tennesse State, Charlotte
COLLEGE
LSU Tourney including Purdue, Washington, Rice
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Schoolcraft
COLLEGE
Connecticutt tournament including Fairfield, Michigan State, Dartmouth
COLLEGE
Christian Brothers tournament including Arkansas Tech, Tiffin, West Georgia, Lincoln Memorial
COLLEGE
Ohio State Tournament including Binghamton, Maryland, Seton Hall
COLLEGE
Colorado Mesa Tournament including St. Joseph, Tarleton State, Arkansas State
COLLEGE
IUSB @ Moody Bible Institute
COLLEGE
Valdosta State Tournament including Florida Tech, Albany State, Converse
COLLEGE
TCU Tournament including West Point, SMU
COLLEGE
Pacific Tournament including Northern Illinois, Nevada, Portland State
COLLEGE
Western Oregon Tournament including Grand Valley State, Cal State LA, Western Washington, Missouri S & T
COLLEGE
NOVA Southeastern Tournament including Wayne State, Lynn, Wheeling Jesuit
COLLEGE
Ferris State Tournament including Alderson-Broaddus, Mercyhurst (PA), West Virginia State, Clarion (PA)
COLLEGE
West Florida Tournament including Indianapolis, Central Missouri, Tampa, Lock Haven
COLLEGE
Auburn Tournament including High Point, Jacksonville State, Georgia Southern
COLLEGE
Clemson Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, East Tennesse State, Charlotte
COLLEGE
LSU Tourney including Purdue, Washington, Rice
HIGH SCHOOL
Logansport Varsity Tournament including Portage
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Kankakee Valley Varsity Tourney Pool 1Kankakee Valley, Merrillville, Hammond Morton Pool 2 Griffith, Griffith, Winamac, North Judson Pool 3 Calumet Christian, Hammond Gavit, Hebron
2345678
  
ARGOS
Culver @ Argos
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Illinois-Chicago
COLLEGE
UNC Greensboro @ High Point
COLLEGE
Alabama A & M @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
GRIFFITH HS
Hammond Morton @ Griffith
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Station @ Gavit
HIGH SCHOOL
Hobart @ Lowell
HIGH SCHOOL
Hanover Central @ Whiting
HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond @ Bishop Noll
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ Westville
HIGH SCHOOL
Andrean @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Chesterton
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ Goshen
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Michigan City
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Highland @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Merrillville @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
SB St. Joseph @ Marquette
COLLEGE
West Point @ Marist
HIGH SCHOOL
Kalamazoo Central @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Marian Catholic
HIGH SCHOOL
Knox @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Tinley Park @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Hebron @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
IUSB @ St Francis
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Otsego
HIGH SCHOOL
New Prairie @ Laville
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
Munster @ Hobart
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ North Miami
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
Penn @ SB Adams
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ SB Riley
HIGH SCHOOL
SB Clay @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City @ Chesterton
MC MARQUETTE
Wheeler @ Marquette
WASHINGTON TWP
Morgan Township @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech tournament including Central Oklahoma, Lindenwood, McKendree, Ark.- Monticello
COLLEGE
Akron Tournament including Binghamton, Youngstown State, SIU-Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph Tournament including Walsh, Saginaw State, Illinois-Springfield, Winona State
COLLEGE
Armed Forces tournament including West Point, Denver, Air Force
COLLEGE
Alabama Huntsville Tournament including Florida Tech, West Georgia, Union
COLLEGE
Missouri State Tourament including Northern Illinois, New Orleans, Nebraska-Omaha, Connecticut
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including IPFW, Albany, Georgia
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State Tournament including DC, Barry, Stonehill, Seton Hill
COLLEGE
Findley Tournament including Wayne State, Urbana, Wheeling Jesuit, Californiua (PA), Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Minnesota-Duluth tournament including Ferris State, Erskine, Bemidji State, Crookston
COLLEGE
High Point tournament including Virginia Tech, Loyola Marymount, George Mason
COLLEGE
Kennesaw State Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Troy, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Big Ten Challenge @ Cincinnati Purdue - Louisville
HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Township @ Hanover Central
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State Tournament including DC, Barry, Stonehill, Seton Hill
COLLEGE
Michigan State tournament including IPFW, Albany, Georgia
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech tournament including Central Oklahoma, Lindenwood, McKendree, Ark.- Monticello
COLLEGE
Akron Tournament including Binghamton, Youngstown State, SIU-Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Saint Joseph Tournament including Walsh, Saginaw State, Illinois-Springfield, Winona State
COLLEGE
Armed Forces tournament including West Point, Denver, Air Force
COLLEGE
IUSB @ Aquinas College
COLLEGE
Alabama Huntsville Tournament including Florida Tech, West Georgia, Union
COLLEGE
Missouri State Tourament including Northern Illinois, New Orleans, Nebraska-Omaha, Connecticut
COLLEGE
Findley Tournament including Wayne State, Urbana, Wheeling Jesuit, Californiua (PA), Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Minnesota-Duluth tournament including Ferris State, Erskine, Bemidji State, Crookston
COLLEGE
High Point tournament including Virginia Tech, Loyola Marymount, George Mason
COLLEGE
Kennesaw State Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Troy, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Big Ten Challenge @ Cincinnati - Purdue
HIGH SCHOOL
Concord Varsity Tourney includinig New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton Varsity tourney including Washington Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Lakeshore Varsity tourney including St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Triton Varsity tourney including Argos
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City JV Tourney Pool 1 Michigan City, Mishawaka, Wheler, Warsaw Pool 2 Kankakee Valley, Penn, Munster, Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Delta Tournament including Laporte
HIGH SCHOOL
New Castle Varsity Tournament including Penn
HIGH SCHOOL
Triton Varsity Tournament including South Central, John Glenn
HIGH SCHOOL
River Forest JV Tourney including South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point 9th tourney
9101112131415
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Drury
DOC
11:30am - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
5th - 8th grade
DOC
12:00pm - 1:30pm Dunes Fall Ball Training
K - 4th grade
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Winamac
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ LaCrosse
MC MARQUETTE
Westville @ Marquette
WASHINGTON TWP
River Forest @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Arkansas Monticello
COLLEGE
PNC @ IUSB
COLLEGE
Webber @ Florida Tech
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Northern Iowa
COLLEGE
High Point @ Elon
COLLEGE
Alabama State @ Tennessee-Chattanooga
CROWN POINT HS
Michigan City @ Crown Point
GRIFFITH HS
Kankakee Valley @ Griffith
HIGH SCHOOL
Glenn @ New Prairie
HIGH SCHOOL
Highland @ Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Chesterton @ Merrillville
HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka @ SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Valparaiso @ Portage
HIGH SCHOOL
West Central @ South Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Central @ SB Washington
HIGH SCHOOL
Boone Grove @ LaCrosse
HIGH SCHOOL
Kouts @ Morgn Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Lkae Station @ Whiting
PENN
Mishawaka Marian @ Penn
WASHINGTON TWP
Hebron @ Washington Township
WHEELER
Hanover Central @ Wheeler
ARGOS
John Glenn @ Argos
COLLEGE
Binghamton @ Siena
HAMMOND MORTON
Hobart @ Hammond Morton
HIGH SCHOOL
Whiting @ Morgan Township
HIGH SCHOOL
Marquette @ Hanover Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Benton Harbor @ St. Joseph (MI)
HIGH SCHOOL
Laporte @ Lake Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Lowell @ Portage
COLLEGE
IU-Kokomo @ IUSB
HIGH SCHOOL
Berrien Springs @ Dowagiac
HIGH SCHOOL
North Judson @ Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Central @ Valparaiso
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Westville
HIGH SCHOOL
SB St. Joseph @ Elkhart Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Portage @ Michigan City
HIGH SCHOOL
South Central @ Culver Academy
HIGH SCHOOL
Crown Point @ Merrillville
KANKAKEE VALLEY
Munster @ Kankakee Valley
LAPORTE
Chesterton @ Laporte
MC MARQUETTE
Lake Station @ Marquette
WHEELER
River Forest @ Wheeler
COLLEGE
College of Charsleston tournament including Michigan State, Presbyterian, Georgetown
COLLEGE
Lake Erie @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
UTEP tournament including Binghamton, Tulane, Baylor
COLLEGE
Lewis @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
West Point tournament including VCU, Albany, Sacred Heart
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including UAB, Jacksonville State, Bowling Green
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois @ Southern Illinois- Edwardsville
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Dallas Baptist
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Hillsdale
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Northwood
COLLEGE
Indiana Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Miami (Ohio), Valparaiso
COLLEGE
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Davidson tournament including High Point, Wisconsin Green Bay, North Carolina Central
WASHINGTON TWP
Kouts @ Washington Township
COLLEGE
College of Charsleston tournament including Michigan State, Presbyterian, Georgetown
COLLEGE
Arkansas Tech @ Philander
COLLEGE
UTEP tournament including Binghamton, Tulane, Baylor
COLLEGE
Grand Valley State @ Northwood
COLLEGE
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Saint Joseph
COLLEGE
West Point tournament including VCU, Albany, Sacred Heart
COLLEGE
Northern Illinois - Long Beach State @ Bradley
COLLEGE
Ashland @ Wayne State
COLLEGE
Ferris State @ Hillsdale
COLLEGE
Lewis @ Indianapolis
COLLEGE
Davidson tournament including High Point, Wisconsin Green Bay, North Carolina Central
COLLEGE
Indiana Tournament including Tennessee-Chattanooga, Miami (Ohio), Valparaiso
COLLEGE
Purdue Tourney including UAB, Jacksonville State, Bowling Green
GRIFFITH HS
Griffith Varsity Tourney including Wheeler
HIGH SCHOOL
Argos @ Tri Central
HIGH SCHOOL
Culver Academy 9th Invite including Kankakee Valley, Crown Point
HIGH SCHOOL
Lafayette Harrison JV Invite including Kankakee Valley, Pioneer, Seeger, Culver
HIGH SCHOOL
Michigan City Varsity invite Pool 1 Michigan City, Plymouth, Mishawaka, Woodlan Pool 2 New Prairie, Valparaiso, Warsaw, Ft. Wayne Concordia
HIGH SCHOOL
Lafayette Jefferson Varsity Tournament including Penn, Munster
HIGH SCHOOL
Wawasee Varsity Tournament including SB St. Joseph
HIGH SCHOOL
Goshen Varsity Tourney including Elkhart Central
MC MARQUETTE
Mishawaka Marian @ Marquette
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?