Dunes Practice Schedule
December 2010/January 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
19Dec202122232425
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Black
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Teal
DOC RED
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
6:30pm - 8:30pm 15, 16, 17 and 18 local DOC teams
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser
PIERCE
6:30pm - 8:30pm Pierce
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
3:00pm - 5:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC
7:30pm Parent's Meeting for Dunes 14 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC RED
3:00pm - 5:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser & 12 KV
PIERCE
6:30pm - 8:30pm Pierce
   
2627282930311Jan
 
DOC BLUE
3:30pm - 5:30pm 18 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 2
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
3:30pm - 5:30pm 17 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 White
DOC RED
3:00pm - 5:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser & 12 KV
DOC
5:15pm 15 White Parent's meeting
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 White
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC RED
3:30pm - 5:30pm 17 Teal & 18 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser & 12 KV
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC GOLD
3:00pm - 5:30pm 18 Black
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
  
2345678
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
11:00am - 1:00pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
1:00pm - 3:00pm 18 Black
DOC BLUE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 15 Black
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 1
9:00am - 11:00am 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
11:00am - 1:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD 1
1:00pm - 3:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC GOLD 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC GOLD 2
9:00am - 11:00am HS Dhoore 1
DOC GOLD 2
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Dhoore 2
DOC GOLD 2
1:00pm - 3:00pm 12 Reed
DOC GOLD 2
3:00pm - 5:00pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC GOLD 3
9:00am - 11:00am HS Otto HS Agba
DOC GOLD 3
1:00pm - 3:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC GOLD 3
3:00pm - 5:00pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
9:00am - 11:00am 13 White
DOC MAROON
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Cassie
DOC MAROON
1:00pm - 3:00pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
3:00pm - 5:00pm 13 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
9:00am - 11:00am 12 Losinski
DOC PURPLE
11:00am - 1:00pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
1:00pm - 3:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC RED
9:00am - 11:00am 14 Black 17 Teal
DOC RED
11:00am - 1:00pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
1:00pm - 3:00pm 18 Teal
DOC RED
3:15pm - 8:00pm Adult Basketball
GRIFFITH HS
9:00pm - 11:00pm 14 Dilbeck HS Keilman 1 & 2, HS Kavanaugh
HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm Argos HS Frey
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Starkey 12 McGraw
PIERCE AUX
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Jackson, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
PIERCE AUX
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Jackson
PIERCE AUX
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS M Miller HS R Miller
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm 16 Gray HS Savage
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
HAMMOND MORTON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC GOLD 1
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty HS Ottow
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HAMMOND MORTON
6:30am - 8:30am 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
4:00pm - 6:00pm Boy's Basketball
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 15 White
DOC GOLD
8:30am - 4:00pm Boys Basketball
DOC PURPLE
9:00am - 11:00am 15 Teal
DOC RED
8:30am - 4:00pm Boys Basketball
KANKAKEE VALLEY
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
9101112131415
DOC
Dunes Mini Tournament
DOC
10:00am 15 Black Parent's Meeting
DOC BLUE
2:30pm - 5:00pm 18 Black 16 Black
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC GOLD 1
8:00am - 10:00am 17 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
10:00am - 12:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD 1
12:00pm - 2:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC GOLD 1
2:00pm - 3:50pm 13 White
DOC GOLD 2
8:00am - 10:00am HS Dhoore 1
DOC GOLD 2
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Dhoore 2
DOC GOLD 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 Reed
DOC GOLD 2
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Losinski
DOC GOLD 3
8:00am - 10:00am HS Otto HS Daugherty
DOC GOLD 3
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Cassie
DOC GOLD 3
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC GOLD 3
2:00pm - 3:50pm 14 Katzelis
DOC MAROON
3:00pm - 5:00pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC RED
8:00am - 10:00am 15 Black
DOC RED
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 Teal
DOC RED
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Black 18 Teal
DOC RED
2:00pm - 3:50pm HS Brinkman
DOC RED
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
GRIFFITH HS
9:00pm - 11:00pm 14 Dilbeck HS Keilman 1 & 2, HS Kavanaugh
HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm Argos HS Frey
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Gray 13 gray
PIERCE AUX
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS M Miller HS R Miller
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm 16 Gray HS Savage
DOC
7:15pm 18 Teal parent's meeting
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Savage
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm 14 Gray 14 McGraw/Nobles
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12 Dixon
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS RMiller 16 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
KANKAKEE VALLEY
7:00pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
DOC
14 Black, 15 White 16 Teal, HS Otto, 17 Teal and 18 Teal have been moved to Thursday, January 13
DOC
12 Teal have been moved to Friday, January 14
DOC
HS Dhoore, 13 Teal and 13 Fitzpatrick have been cancelled
DOC
13 Black has been moved to Saturday
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Miller
WHEELER
14 Jackson 12 Nobles have been cancelled
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC GOLD 1
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal 15 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty HS Otto
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White 15 White
DOC MAROON
4:30pm - 6:30pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman 16 Teal
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black 17 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
6:30pm - 8:30pm 18 Black 18 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HAMMOND MORTON
7:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Hynek
DOC
1:00pm - 8:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
11:30am - 1:00pm Inside Out Volleyball
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 14 White
DOC BLUE
11:00am - 1:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC GOLD
10:00am - 12:00pm 13 Black
DOC MAROON
11:00am - 1:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC PURPLE
9:00am - 11:00am HS Dhoore 1
DOC PURPLE
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Dhoore
DOC RED
9:00am - 11:00am New Prairie Slam Dunk Club
DOC RED
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Brinkman
KANKAKEE VALLEY
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
16171819202122
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Cassie
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC BLACK
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 White
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 teal
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 3:50pm HS Ottow
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Daugherty
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Black
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Losinski 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 White
DOC RED
2:00pm - 3:50pm 14 Hynek
DOC RED
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
GRIFFITH HS
9:00pm - 11:00pm 14 Dilbeck HS Keilman 1 & 2, HS Kavanaugh
HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm Argos HS Frey
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Gray 13 gray
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 McGraw
PIERCE AUX
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS M Miller HS R Miller
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm 16 Gray
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
HAMMOND MORTON
7:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Savage
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm 14 Gray 14 McGraw
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Rmiller
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Miller
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty HS Ottow
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
HAMMOND MORTON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman 1 & 2
DOC RED
New Prairie Slam Dunk Club
KANKAKEE VALLEY
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
23242526272829
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC GOLD
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC RED
4:00pm - 7:00pm Adult Basketball
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:15pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Savage
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm 14 Gray 14 McGraw
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Rmiller
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
HAMMOND MORTON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Kavanaugh, HS Keilman HS Babcock
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray HS Miller
WHEELER
10 Nomanson, 12 Nobles, 14 Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm Boy's Basketball
WHEELER
4:30pm - 6:00pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC
1:00pm - 9:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 14 White
DOC BLUE
11:00am - 1:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC MAROON
9:00am - 11:00am HS Brinkman
DOC PURPLE
9:00am - 11:00am HS Dhoore 1
DOC PURPLE
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Dhoore
KANKAKEE VALLEY
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?