Dunes Practice Schedule
February/March 2011
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
20Feb212223242526
DOC
Dunes Power League
TOURNAMENT
TI President's Day Tourney 14 Teal, 14 White, 13 Black, 13 Teal, 13 White, 12 Teal
TOURNAMENT
SPRI President's Day Tourney 18 Black, 17 Teal, 16 Black, 16 Teal, 15 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
TOURNAMENT
SPRI President's Day Tourney 18 Black, 17 Teal, 16 Black, 16 Teal, 15 Black
WHEELER
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Nomanson 12 Nobles
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
4:30pm - 6:30pm 18 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 14 Black 17 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
HAMMOND MORTON
7:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Babcock, HS Keilman, HS Kavanaugh
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray 13 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS Savage 14 McGraw
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS RMiller HS MMiller
WHEELER
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty HS Ottow
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HAMMOND MORTON
6:30pm - 8:30pm 12 Boyle, 14 Faught, HS Babcock, HS Keilman, HS Kavanaugh
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 15 Black
DOC NAVY
9:00am - 11:00am 16 Black
DOC PURPLE
9:00am - 11:00am 18 Black
KANKAKEE VALLEY
10:00am - 12:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV intermediate school
27281Mar2345
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC GOLD
6:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
WHEELER
5:30pm - 7:00pm 10 Nomanson 12 Nobles
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm HS Savage 13 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm 14 Gray 14 McGraw
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12 Dixon 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS RMiller
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm Boys Basketball
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
WHEELER
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Jackson
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Ottow
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
PIERCE AUX
6:30pm - 8:00pm 14 Gray
PIERCE AUX
7:30pm - 9:00pm HS MMiler
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 16 Gray
PIERCE MAIN
6:30pm - 8:00pm 13 Gray
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:00pm Boy's Basketball
DOC
1:00pm - 9:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
11:00am - 1:00pm Inside Out 18's
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 11:00am 14 White
DOC BLUE
11:00am - 1:00pm 10 Swistek
DOC RED
9:00am - 11:00am Rollinig Prairie Boy's Basketball
6789101112
DOC
8:00am - 2:00pm Lake Michigan Power League
DOC BLACK
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Cassie
DOC BLACK
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Labaj
DOC BLUE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 13 teal
DOC BLUE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC GOLD
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Ottow
DOC MAROON
2:00pm - 4:00pm HS Daugherty
DOC MAROON
4:00pm - 6:00pm 13 Black
DOC MAROON
6:00pm - 8:00pm 13 Livinghouse 13 White
DOC PURPLE
2:00pm - 4:00pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
4:00pm - 6:00pm 12 Losinski 12 Teal
DOC RED
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 Hynek
DOC RED
3:00pm - 5:00pm 12 White
DOC ROYAL
3:00pm - 5:00pm HS Brinkman, HS Dhoore 1 & 2
GRIFFITH HS
9:00pm - 11:00pm 14 Dilbeck HS Keilman 1 & 2, HS Kavanaugh
HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm Argos HS Frey
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Gray 13 gray
PIERCE AUX
2:00pm - 4:00pm 14 McGraw
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 Dixon 14 Jackson
PIERCE MAIN
2:00pm - 4:00pm 16 Gray 12 Nobles
PIERCE MAIN
4:00pm - 6:00pm HS M Miller HS R Miller
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson 12 Nobles Union Center
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 White
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 6:45pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 18 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:00pm Boy Basketball
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse 13 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC MAROON
7:05pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman, HS Dhoore 1 & HS Dhoore 2
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm HS Ottow
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC
Falcons National Volleyball Tournament
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC ROYAL
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC
Falcons National Volleyball Tournament
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass PreQualifier 18 Black, 18 Teal, 15 White, 14 Black, 14 White, 13 Black, 12 Black
13141516171819
DOC
Dunes Power League
PIERCE
Dunes Power League
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass PreQualifier 18 Black, 18 Teal, 15 White, 14 Black, 14 White, 13 Black, 12 Black
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC BLUE
7:15pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:30pm - 7:15pm 13 Fitzpatrick
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Hynek
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
KANKAKEE VALLEY
6:00pm - 8:00pm 14 Kaiser 12 KV
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 13 Livinghouse
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daugherty HS Ottow
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
7:15pm - 9:00pm 14 Labaj
HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm Argos HS Frey
WHEELER
5:00pm - 6:30pm 10 Nomanson Union Center
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 12 Kosior
DOC BLUE
6:00pm - 8:00pm 12 Carney
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Losinski
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 10 Swistek
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm Rental
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Reed
DOC RED
5:00pm - 9:00pm Boy's Basketball
DOC GOLD
8:30am - 11:00am 13 Black
DOC MAROON
9:00am - 11:00am 16 Black
20212223242526
DOC
Dunes Power League
DOC ROYAL
2:00pm - 4:00pm 18 Black
DOC ROYAL
4:00pm - 6:00pm 15 Teal
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 White
DOC BLACK
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 1
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 17 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Katzelis
GRIFFITH HS
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Dilbeck
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:15pm 16 Black
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC PURPLE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC BLACK
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:15pm - 7:15pm 13 Teal
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 White
DOC MAROON
5:15pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:45pm - 7:45pm 13 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Teal
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Dhoore 2
DOC BLACK
5:15pm - 7:15pm 15 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC GOLD
5:15pm - 7:15pm 14 Teal
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm Tryouts for 2nd session 12's 13' & 14's
DOC MAROON
7:00pm - 9:00pm Tryouts for 2nd session 15's, 16's 17's, 18's
DOC NAVY
4:30pm - 6:30pm HS Cassie
DOC NAVY
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Daughrety
DOC NAVY
5:15pm - 7:00pm 12 White
DOC NAVY
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Black
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC RED
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Black
DOC ROYAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm HS Brinkman
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Kniola
DOC
Dunes March Madness - AAU Super Regional
TOURNAMENT
Dunes March Madness 18 Black, 16 Black, 15 Black, 14 Black, 14 Teal, 13 Black, 13 Teal, 13 White, 12 Black, 12 White
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?