MALCOLM FIELD SCHEDULE

To schedule time on the field contact Heath Kramer at 402.416.3677 or heathkramer28@gmail.com

May/June 2016
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
22May232425262728
3:00pm GAME-Legion JRS vs. BDS
5:00pm GAME-Legion SRS vs. BDS
7:00pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Riptide vs. Beatrice (double-header)
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 2 vs. Milford White
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm 2 vs Denton Red
8:30pm GAME-12U BSB Malcolm vs Utica
5:30pm GAME-Legion JRS vs. Wilber
8:00pm GAME-Legion SRS vs. Wilber
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Sr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 1 vs. Milford White
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm 1 vs. Denton Red
9:00am - 3:00pm PRACTICE-Pony (Beach)
6:30pm GAME-12U SB Malcolm Clippers vs. Tractor House NT (doubleheader)
9:15am - 11:15am PRACTICE-12U SB (G. Schweitzer)
11:00am - 1:00pm PRACTICE-10U BB (Robotham)
1:00pm - 3:00pm PRACTICE-12U BB (T. Thieman)
2930311Jun234
 
MEMORIAL DAY
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Sr Legion (Churchwell)
6:30pm GAME-10U SB Malcolm vs. Fairbury (double-header)
7:00pm GAME-Pony BSB Malcolm vs. Milford
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 2 vs. Garland Black
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm 2 vs. Seward 1
8:30pm GAME-12U BSB Malcolm vs. Seward
HOLD FOR MALCOLM PONY TOURNEY (2 games)
HOLD FOR MALCOLM PONY TOURNEY (7 games)
567891011
6:00pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Storm vs. Denton (doubleheader)
7:00pm GAME-Pony BSB Malcolm vs Val 1
6:00pm GAME-14U SB Malcolm Crushers vs. David City (double header)
6:30pm GAME-12U SB Malcolm Clippers vs. David City (doubleheader)
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 2 vs. Pleasant Dale
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm 2 vs. Pleasant Dale
8:30pm GAME-12U BSB Malcolm vs Pleasant Dale
6:30pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Riptide vs. Milford (Double-Header)
 
12131415161718
GAME-8U SB Malcolm Storm vs. Utica (doubleheader - TENTATIVE) - TIME TBD
7:00pm GAME-Pony BSB Columbus vs. Malcolm
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 1 vs. Garland Black
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm vs. Seward 1
6:30pm GAME-12U SB Malcolm Clippers vs. York Fusion Gold (doubleheader)
6:00pm GAME-8U BSB Malcolm 1 vs. Ceresco
7:00pm GAME-10U BSB Malcolm 1 vs. Ceresco
6:30pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Riptide vs. Garland (double-header)
 
19202122232425
 
7:00pm GAME-Pony BSB Utica vs. Malcolm
7:00pm GAME - Legion Jrs vs. Tri County
6:30pm GAME-10U SB Malcolm vs. Denton (double-header)
6:30pm GAME-12U SB Malcolm Clippers vs. Seward Illusions (doubleheader)
6:00pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Storm vs. Crete (single)
7:15pm GAME-Pony BSB Malcolm vs. Dwight
6:30pm GAME- 14U SB - Malcolm Crushers vs Seward (doubleheader)
26272829301Jul2
3:00pm GAME-Jr Legion vs. Pleasant Dale
5:30pm GAME-Sr Legion vs. Pleasant Dale
6:00pm GAME-12U SB Malcolm Clippers vs. TBD (double-header)
5:30pm Game-Legion JRS vs. EMN
8:00pm GAME-Legion SRS vs. EMN
6:30pm GAME-10U SB Malcolm vs. Seward Jazz (double-header)
6:30pm GAME-8U SB Malcolm Storm vs Seward
6:30pm GAME-Legion Srs vs. Valparaiso
10:30am GAME-Legion SRS vs. Willmar Electric (LCS)
12:30pm GAME-Legion JRS vs. Teckmeyer Financial (LCS)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?