MALCOLM FIELD SCHEDULE

To schedule time on the field contact Heath Kramer at 402.416.3677 or heathncc@ais-ne.com

May/June 2015
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24May252627282930
 
MEMORIAL DAY
9:30am - 11:30am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
5:30pm GAME-Jr Legion vs EMN
8:00pm GAME-Sr Legion vs EMN
6:00pm GAME-Malcolm 2 Pony vs. Columbus
8:00pm GAME-Malcolm 1 Pony vs. Dwight
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-8U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Val 2
7:00pm GAME-10U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Val 2
8:30pm GAME-12U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs. Val 2
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm - 10:00pm MALCOLM PONY TOURNEY (2 GAMES)
8:00am - 10:00pm MALCOLM PONY TOURNEY (7 GAMES)
311Jun23456
2:30pm GAME-Jr Legion vs. Utica
5:00pm GAME-Sr Legion vs. Utica
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-Malcolm 2 Pony vs. David City
8:00pm GAME-Malcolm 1 Pony vs. Valparaiso
9:30am - 11:30am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
5:30pm GAME - Jr Legion vs. Lincoln Lutheran
8:00pm GAME - Sr Legion vs Lincoln Lutheran
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:30pm GAME-10U Softball (McCall) vs Seward Rec (double-header)
9:30am - 11:30am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
6:00pm GAME-8U Baseball Malcolm 2 vs Crete 2
7:00pm GAME-10U Baseball Malcolm 2 vs Crete 2
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:30pm GAME-12U Softball (Clippers) vs Milford Purple (double-header)
10:00am GAME-10U Softball (Bratrsovsky) vs Wahoo (double-header)
2:00pm GAME-12U Softball (Clippers) vs. Seward Rec (double-header)
6:00pm GAME-10U Softball (McCall) vs. Garland (double-header)
78910111213
GAME-12U Softball (Clippers) vs. Utica Tigers (double-header) TIME: TBD
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-Malcolm 2 Pony vs. Schuyler
8:00pm GAME-Malcolm 1 Pony vs. David City
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-8U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Pleasant Dale
7:00pm GAME-10U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Pleasant Dale
8:30pm GAME-12U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Pleasant Dale
6:30pm GAME-12U Softball (Clippers) vs. York Fusion Vegas Gold (Double-Header)
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-8U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs. Beaver Crossing
7:00pm GAME-10U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs. Beaver Crossing
8:30pm GAME-12U Baseball Malcolm 1 vs Beaver Crossing
HOLD FOR 10U BASEBALL TOURNAMENT - games at 6:00/7:45
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
Hold for 10U Baseball Tournament - games at 8:15 / 10:00 / 5:00 / 6:45
12:00pm GAME-Jr Legion vs Waterloo-Valley
2:00pm GAME-Jr Legion vs Waterloo-Valley
14151617181920
Hold for 10U Baseball tournament - games at 12:00 / 1:45 / 3:30
6:00pm GAME-12U Softball (Crushers) vs. David City (double-header)
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:30pm GAME-12U Softball (Crushers) vs. Aurora (double-header)
9:30am - 11:30am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
6:00pm GAME-8U Baseball Malcolm 2 vs Milford Purple
7:00pm GAME-10U Baseball Malcolm 2 vs Milford Purple
5:30pm GAME-Jr Legion vs. Wilber
8:00pm GAME - Sr Legion vs. Wilber
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE-Sr Legion (Fitzke)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-8U Softball Malcolm 2 vs Val 2
7:00pm GAME-8U Softball Malcolm 1 vs Val 1
8:00pm GAME-10U Softball (Bratrsovsky) vs Val
  
21222324252627
FATHER'S DAY
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
11:00am - 1:00pm MHS Softball Summer Camp (Haake)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:00pm GAME-Malcolm 2 Pony vs. Seward
8:00pm GAME-Malcolm 1 Pony vs. Milford
9:30am - 11:00am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
11:00am - 1:00pm MHS Softball Summer Camp (Haake)
7:30pm GAME-10U Softball (Bratrsovsky) vs Cedar Bluffs
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
11:00am - 1:00pm MHS Softball Summer Camp (Haake)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
7:00pm GAME-Malcolm 2 Pony vs. Malcolm
9:30am - 11:00am PRACTICE-Pony (Ensrud)
11:00am - 1:00pm MHS Softball Summer Camp (Haake)
5:30pm GAME-Jr Legion vs. Platte Valley
8:00pm GAME-Sr Legion vs. Platte Valley
9:15am - 11:00am PRACTICE - Sr Legion (Fitzke)
11:00am - 1:00pm MHS Softball Summer Camp (Haake)
3:00pm - 5:00pm PRACTICE-Jr Legion (Churchwell)
6:30pm GAME-10U Softball (McCall) vs Crete Diamonds (double-header)
1:00pm GAME-10U Softball (McCall) vs. Seward Jazz (double-header)
5:00pm Sr Legion vs. Davenport-Edgar
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?