Immaculate Heart Of Mary Calendar

Filter
February 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Jan 28293031Feb 123
8:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Toddler Sense (3 sessions)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WEA - Italian For holidays(Meeting Room)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WEA - Italian Intermediate (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Glow-fit (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Good In Parts Choir (Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mum's & Tots (Main Hall - Term Time Only)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Table Tennis Activity Group (Main Hall)
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Table Tennis Club Over 18yrs (MAIN HAll)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Knitting Group (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U3A - Spanish (Bar Lounge, use of Kitchen)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brownies(Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Dementia Group (Main Hall)
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Beavers (Main Hall)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Scouts (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cafe (Bar Lounge) - DC
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis over 18yrs (Main Hall)
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Leeds City Council (Meeting Room)
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts (Main Hall)
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Circle of Friends (Bar Lounge) CR
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Confirmed SVP Annual New Year Party (Main Hall 60 people)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Italian classes (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Communitea - Main hall
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bar Lounge Open - CR
7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Live Music (Bar Lounge) - BC
45678910
8:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Toddler Sense (3 sessions)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WEA - Italian For holidays(Meeting Room)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WEA - Italian Intermediate (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Glow-fit (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Good In Parts Choir (Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mum's & Tots (Main Hall - Term Time Only)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cardinal heenan ( Lourdes main Hall)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Table Tennis Activity Group (Main Hall)
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Bingo (Bar Lounge) BC
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Table Tennis Club Over 18yrs (MAIN HAll)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Knitting Group (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U3A - Spanish (Bar Lounge, use of Kitchen)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brownies(Main Hall)
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Children social services - Joselyn Gaskin-Kamara 3.30 - 5.45 (Lounge)
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Beavers (Main Hall)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kingsway AGM - Confirmed (Meeting room)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Scouts (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cafe bar lounge - LB
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis over 18yrs (Main Hall)
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts (Main Hall)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marriage Preparation Classes (Meeting Room)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Italian classes (Meeting Room)
6:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Private party - Guckian Confirmed (Main Hall, 2 bar staff Req)SC, MA, CR
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Communitea - Main hall
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bar Lounge Open - BC
11121314151617
8:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Toddler Sense (3 sessions)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WEA - Italian For holidays(Meeting Room)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WEA - Italian Intermediate (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Glow-fit (Main Hall)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Parish action group 7.15 - 9 pm meeting room
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Good In Parts Choir (Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mum's & Tots (Main Hall - Term Time Only)
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Table Tennis Club Over 18yrs (MAIN HAll)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Knitting Group (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U3A - Spanish (Bar Lounge, use of Kitchen)
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Out and About - CONFIRMED (Main Hall)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brownies(Main Hall)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
SVP Meeting (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Beavers (Main Hall)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Scouts (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cafe (Bar Lounge) - DC
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis over 18yrs (Main Hall)
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts (Main Hall)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Italian classes (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Communitea - Main hall
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bar Lounge Open - CR
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CONFIRMED Christening - Jenna (hall bar staff required)BC
7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Live Music (Bar Lounge) - BC
18192021222324
SCHOOL HOLIDAYS
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marriage Preparation Classes (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Dancetime (Main Hall, Bar Req) - MA & SC
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Live Simply Display and stall- Julie Brownrigg (Hall)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Communitea - Main hall
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bar Lounge Open - BC
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WEA - Italian For holidays(Meeting Room)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WEA - Italian Intermediate (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Glow-fit (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Good In Parts Choir (Main Hall)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Growing old Gracefully - Trustee Meeting- meeting room 4.45 - 6.30
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Table Tennis Club Over 18yrs (MAIN HAll)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Knitting Group (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U3A Writing for pleasure (meeting room)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
St Monica's Housing (meeting room)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cafe bar lounge - LB
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis over 18yrs (Main Hall)
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
Film Club (Bar Lounge) - CR
25262728Mar 123
9:30 AM - 4:30 PM
IHOM School Partnership (Main Hall)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WEA - Italian For holidays(Meeting Room)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
WEA - Italian Intermediate (Meeting Room)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Glow-fit (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Good In Parts Choir (Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mum's & Tots (Main Hall - Term Time Only)
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Table Tennis Club Over 18yrs (MAIN HAll)
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Knitting Group (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U3A - Spanish (Bar Lounge, use of Kitchen)
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Funeral (Main Hall, Bar Req)BC & MA
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brownies(Main Hall)
9:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Dementia Group (Main Hall)
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Beavers (Main Hall)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Scouts (Main Hall)
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Card Players (Bar Lounge)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cafe (Bar Lounge) - DC
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Table Tennis over 18yrs (Main Hall)
6:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Cub Scouts (Main Hall)
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Circle of Friends (Bar Lounge) - CR
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Italian classes (Main Hall, Party)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Italian classes (Meeting Room)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Communitea - Main hall
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bar Lounge Open - CR
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bernard Ramsden viewing hall for Panto set up - CR
7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Live Music (Bar Lounge) - BC
Help
Calcium Calendar by Brown Bear Software