Ullapool Coastal Rowing Club
To check the wind forecast for the next 7 days click here
Filter
Time Zone: Europe/London
June 2019
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
May 262728293031Jun 1
Announcement
17:00 - 19:00
Coigach and Ulla Worlds Training: (Badentarbat)

*More details to follow
Mens
17:00 - 18:00
Ron - Paul, Jonathan, Tim, Topher (Cul Mor)
Mixed
18:00 - 19:00
50+ Ishbel Sue Nick Robbie, Nigel Cox Cul Mor
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
Ulla and Coigach Worlds training:

Youth - 4:45-5:30 (3 boats)
40s / 60s - 5:30-6:15 (3 boats)
50s - 6:15-7:00 (3 boats)
Open - 7:00 - 7:45 (3 boats)

*Turn up 15 mins prior to your age category allocated slot time
Ullapool High School
Cul Mor away at Isle Martin with pupils Topher and Ron
Ullapool High School
Cul Mor away at Isle Martin with pupils Topher and Ron
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
 
Regatta
Stornoway Regatta: (MAX 12 Skiffs) Jan, Topher,
2345678
Announcement
17:00 - 19:00
Coigach and Ulla Worlds Training: (Badentarbat)

*More details to follow
Mixed
18:00 - 19:00
Mixed 50+ Robbie Nick Ishbel Sue Nigel Cox
Announcement
16:45 - 20:00
Ulla and Coigach Worlds training:

Youth - 4:45-5:30 (3 boats)
40s / 60s - 5:30-6:15 (3 boats)
50s - 6:15-7:00 (3 boats)
Open - 7:00 - 7:45 (3 boats)

*Turn up 15 mins prior to your age category allocated slot time
 
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
 
Mixed
09:00 - 18:00
Minch Crew - Cul Mor
9101112131415
Announcement
17:00 - 19:00
Coigach and Ulla Worlds Training: (Badentarbat)

*More details to follow
Mixed
18:00 - 19:00
Mixed 50+ Sue, Ishbel, Robbie, Nick Nigel Cox
Announcement
16:45 - 20:00
Ulla and Coigach Worlds training:

Youth - 4:45-5:30 (3 boats)
40s / 60s - 5:30-6:15 (3 boats)
50s - 6:15-7:00 (3 boats)
Open - 7:00 - 7:45 (3 boats)

*Turn up 15 mins prior to your age category allocated slot time
 
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
 
 
16171819202122
Announcement
17:00 - 19:00
Coigach and Ulla Worlds Training: (Badentarbat)

*More details to follow
Mixed
18:00 - 19:00
Mixed 50+ Sue, Nick, Ishbel, Robbie Cox Nigel
Announcement
16:45 - 20:00
Ulla and Coigach Worlds training:

Youth - 4:45-5:30 (3 boats)
40s / 60s - 5:30-6:15 (3 boats)
50s - 6:15-7:00 (3 boats)
Open - 7:00 - 7:45 (3 boats)

*Turn up 15 mins prior to your age category allocated slot time
 
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
 
 
23242526272829
Announcement
17:00 - 19:00
Coigach and Ulla Worlds Training: THE LAST ONE!! :D (Badentarbat)

*More details to follow
Mixed
18:00 - 19:00
Mixed 50+ Sue, Nick, Ishbel, Robbie, Cox Nigel
Announcement
16:45 - 20:00
Ulla and Coigach Worlds training:THE LAST ONE!! :D

Youth - 4:45-5:30 (3 boats)
40s / 60s - 5:30-6:15 (3 boats)
50s - 6:15-7:00 (3 boats)
Open - 7:00 - 7:45 (3 boats)

*Turn up 15 mins prior to your age category allocated slot time
 
Announcement
18:00 - 19:00
THE LAST CIRCUITS!!! :D
 
 
30Jul 123456
 
Announcement
REST WEEK!!
 
 
 
 
 
Help
Calcium Calendar by Brown Bear Software