Chilworth Hall
March 2019
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24Feb252627281Mar2
9:00am - 12:00pm Jackie Cheng
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
7:00pm - 9:00pm MS Soc
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
9:45am - 12:15pm Rock Choir
10:30am - 1:30pm Trish- MS Soc rehab
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
1:30pm - 3:00pm Trish MS Soc rehab
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga- Gillian Maskelyne
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
12:00pm - 3:30pm Inner Wheel (K)
2:00pm - 4:00pm J E Bennett Law
5:45pm - 6:45pm Jackie Cheung
7:00pm - 10:00pm Alpine Garden Soc (K)
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
5:00pm - 11:00pm Kris Hillary (K & PA)
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
2:30pm - 5:30pm Fiona Baskerville (K)
7:30pm - 11:30pm Tango
3456789
10:00am - 11:00am Sally Wilkinson
3:00pm - 7:00pm Michela Fiorruci
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
9:45am - 12:15pm Rock Choir
10:30am - 1:30pm Trish- MS Soc rehab
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
1:30pm - 3:00pm Trish MS Soc rehab
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga- Gillian Maskelyne
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
5:45pm - 6:45pm Jackie Cheung
7:00pm - 10:00pm Parish Council
7:30pm - 10:30pm Canal Society (K)
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:00am Pilates
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
10111213141516
8:30am - 7:00pm Laura Green (K)
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
9:45am - 12:15pm Rock Choir
10:30am - 1:30pm Trish- MS Soc rehab
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
1:30pm - 3:00pm Trish MS Soc rehab
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 12:30pm Inner Wheel (K)
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
2:00pm - 5:00pm WI (K)
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:00am Pilates
1:30pm - 4:00pm Laura Green
7:30pm - 10:30pm Graham Tibble
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
2:30pm - 5:30pm Kirsty Thursby-Pelham (K)
6:30pm - 11:30pm Lucy Weech (KK
17181920212223
10:00am - 11:00am Sally Wilkinson
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
7:30pm - 9:30pm Edward Osmond
9:45am - 12:15pm Rock Choir
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga- Gillian Maskelyne
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
5:45pm - 6:45pm Jackie Cheung
7:45pm - 10:45pm John Turner
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:00am Pilates
1:30pm - 4:00pm Dynamo (K)
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
7:30pm - 12:00am Mandana Lamb
7:30pm - 12:00am Mandana Lamb (K)
24252627282930
10:45am - 1:45pm Rachel Lovegrove (Yoga)
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table Tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
7:30pm - 9:30pm Adrian Bailey
10:45am - 4:00pm Trish
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga- Gillian Maskelyne
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
12:00pm - 3:30pm Inner Wheel (K)
5:45pm - 6:45pm Jackie Cheung
7:00pm - 10:00pm Alpine Garden Soc (K)
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:00am Pilates
6:00pm - 11:00pm Moviola
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
311Apr23456
10:00am - 11:00am Sally Wilkinson
3:00pm - 6:00pm Laura Green
9:15am - 10:15am Beata Yoga
10:30am - 11:30am Sally Webber
12:00pm - 1:00pm Maggie Bell- Choir
1:45pm - 3:45pm Table tennis
4:00pm - 6:00pm Ballet
4:00pm - 9:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 10:00am Charlie Peck
11:30am - 12:30pm Yoga
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
1:00pm - 3:00pm MS Soc
4:00pm - 6:30pm Ballet
6:45pm - 9:30pm Armchair Dogs
12:25pm - 1:25pm Hatha Yoga
4:15pm - 5:15pm Michela- Childrens Athletics
7:00pm - 9:30pm Art
7:30pm - 8:30pm Shall we dance
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:30am Yoga- Gillian Maskelyne
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
5:45pm - 6:45pm Jackie Cheung
7:00pm - 10:00pm Parish Council
7:30pm - 10:30pm Canal Society (K)
8:15am - 9:15am Sam Parsons- Pilates
10:00am - 11:00am Pilates
7:30pm - 10:30pm Graham Tibble
9:00am - 12:00pm Ballet
9:00am - 2:00pm Ballet
10:00am - 1:00pm Bridge
7:30pm - 11:30pm Tango
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: Europe/London