Dunes Practice Schedule
February/March 2017
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
19Feb202122232425
DOC 10
12:00pm - 2:00pm HS Sam HS Svetic
DOC 8
12:00pm - 2:00pm DVC Elite 12-1's
DOC 9
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Lynn
DOC BLUE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 14 Ford
DOC GOLD 1
12:00pm - 2:00pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
12:00pm - 2:00pm 11 Pajor
DOC MAROON
12:00pm - 2:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC PURPLE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 12 Shaia
DOC RED
1:00pm - 3:00pm Prime time Basketball
GOSHEN COLLEGE
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:00pm 17 Premier
PIERCE AUX
11:00am - 2:00pm HS VanGilder DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 2:00pm DVC Select 18-1's 14 Gibbs
TOURNAMENT
JVA President's Day Challenge (Michigan) 17 Teal 13 Black
TOURNAMENT
Ft Wayne President's Day 18 National 16 Teal 16 White 16 National 14 White 14 National 12 Black
TOURNAMENT
Team Indiana President's Day DVC Elite 18-1's 16 Gray 15 Gray 15 Teal 15 White 14 Teal 13 Teal 12 Teal
TOURNAMENT
Sports Performance President's Day
18 Black 17 Black 16 Black 15 Black 14 Black
WARSAW
1:30pm - 3:00pm @ Lakeview MS 10 Lowe, 10 Stanley 11 Addie
WARSAW
2:30pm - 4:30pm @ Lakeview MS Premier 12-1's 12 Durecki, 12 Kelsey
WARSAW
4:00pm - 6:00pm @ Lakeview MS DVC Premier 14-1's, 14 Hoag
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC BLUE
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Gibbs
TOURNAMENT
Sports Performance President's Day
18 Black 17 Black 16 Black 15 Black 14 Black
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Leesburg 11 Addie
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC GOLD 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 16 Gray
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 18-1's
IUSB
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Rachel
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's DVC Select HS
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Jefferson DVC Premier 14-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's 13 White
DOC GOLD 2
5:30am - 7:30am 11 Black
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Claypool 12 Durecki
WARSAW
6:30pm - 8:30pm @ Washington 14 National Premier 12-1's
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC 8
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Sam HS Svetic
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
WARSAW
6:00pm - 7:30pm @ New Life Church 10 Lowe 10 Stanley
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Claypool 14 Hoag
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Jefferson DVC Premier 14-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Shaia
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Pajor
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Grenough
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Ford
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
IUSB
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Rachel
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Harrison 12 Kelsee
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Washington 14 National Premier 12-1's
DOC
9:00am - 11:00am Dunes Youth Volleyball Club
DOC BLUE
9:00am - 12:00pm 15 Black
DOC MAROON
9:00am - 12:00pm 14 Black
2627281Mar234
DOC
Dunes Intra Club Power League
DOC
15 Teal
DOC
16 Gray
DOC
17 Teal
DOC
16 White
DOC
15 Gray
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 16 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:00pm 17 Black
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Gibbs
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Leesburg 11 Addie
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
IUSB
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Rachel
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Jefferson DVC Premier 14-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's 13 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Claypool 12 Durecki
WARSAW
6:30pm - 8:30pm @ Washington 14 National Premier 12-1's
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC 8
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Sam HS Svetic
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
WARSAW
6:00pm - 7:30pm @ New Life Church 10 Lowe 10 Stanley
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Claypool 14 Hoag
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Jefferson DVC Premier 14-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Shaia
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Pajor
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Grenough
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Ford
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
IUSB
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Rachel
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Harrison 12 Kelsee
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Washington 14 National Premier 12-1's
DOC
9:00am - 11:00am Dunes Youth Volleyball Club
TOURNAMENT
Lake Michigan Open Power League
567891011
DOC
Dunes Intra Club Power League
GOSHEN COLLEGE
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 National
GOSHEN COLLEGE
10:00am - 12:00pm HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:30pm 18 National
PIERCE AUX
11:00am - 2:00pm HS VanGilder DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 2:00pm DVC Select 18-1's 14 Gibbs
TOURNAMENT
Lake Michigan Open Power League
WARSAW
1:30pm - 3:00pm @ Lakeview MS 10 Lowe, 10 Stanley 11 Addie
WARSAW
2:30pm - 4:30pm @ Lakeview MS Premier 12-1's 12 Durecki, 12 Kelsey
WARSAW
4:00pm - 6:00pm @ Lakeview MS 14 National, DVC Premier 14-1's, 14 Hoag
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Gibbs
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Leesburg 11 Addie
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
IUSB
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Rachel
WARSAW
6:00pm - 8:00pm @ Jefferson DVC Premier 14-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's 13 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC 8
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Sam HS Svetic
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Shaia
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Pajor
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Grenough
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Ford
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
IUSB
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Rachel
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass Tournament 18 Black 18 National 17 Black 14 Black 14 Teal
TOURNAMENT
Premier Academy 12 Black 12 Teal DVC Elite 13-1's 13 White 14 National
TOURNAMENT
FT Wayne Spike Series 13 Teal
12131415161718
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:00pm 16 National
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:00pm HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
12:00pm - 2:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
12:00pm - 2:30pm 18 National
PIERCE AUX
12:00pm - 3:00pm HS VanGilder DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
12:00pm - 3:00pm DVC Select 18-1's 14 Gibbs
TOURNAMENT
Bluegrass Tournament 18 Black 18 National 17 Black 14 Black 14 Teal
TOURNAMENT
Premier Academy 12 Black 12 Teal DVC Elite 13-1's 13 White 14 National
WARSAW
2:30pm - 4:00pm @ Lakeview MS 10 Lowe, 10 Stanley 11 Addie
WARSAW
3:30pm - 5:30pm @ Lakeview MS Premier 12-1's 12 Durecki, 12 Kelsey
WARSAW
5:00pm - 7:00pm @ Lakeview MS 14 National, DVC Premier 14-1's, 14 Hoag
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier HS Kerry
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 Gibbs
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
IUSB
4:00pm - 6:00pm 14 Rachel
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's 13 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC 8
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:00pm HS Sam HS Svetic
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Shaia
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Pajor
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 Grenough
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Ford
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
IUSB
5:00pm - 7:00pm 14 Rachel
TOURNAMENT
MEQ St Louis 12 & 13
DOC
Dunes March Madness
TOURNAMENT
MEQ St Louis 12 & 13
19202122232425
DOC
Dunes March Madness
GOSHEN COLLEGE
10:00am - 12:00pm 16 National
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
11:00am - 1:30pm 18 National
PIERCE AUX
11:00am - 2:00pm HS VanGilder DVC Select HS
PIERCE MAIN
11:00am - 2:00pm DVC Select 18-1's 14 Gibbs
TOURNAMENT
MEQ St Louis 12 & 13
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC PURPLE
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC 10
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 Teal
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Black
DOC 9
5:30pm - 7:30pm 12 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 13 Black
DOC GOLD 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's 13 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 12-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Teal
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
PIERCE AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select 18-1's
PIERCE MAIN
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Select HS
DOC 10
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Teal
DOC 8
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 Teal
DOC 8
7:00pm - 9:00pm 16 Gray
DOC 9
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Teal
DOC BLUE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 Black
DOC GOLD 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm DVC Elite 16-1's
DOC GOLD 2
5:00pm - 7:30pm 16 White
DOC GOLD 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm 14 White
DOC GOLD 3
5:00pm - 7:30pm 15 White
DOC GOLD 3
7:00pm - 9:00pm DVC Elite 18-1's
DOC MAROON
5:00pm - 7:30pm 14 Black
DOC PURPLE
5:00pm - 7:30pm 17 Black
DOC RED
5:00pm - 7:30pm 18 Black
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:00pm 17 Premier
GOSHEN COLLEGE
7:00pm - 9:30pm 16 National 18 National
DOC 8
5:30pm - 7:30pm 11 Black
DOC GOLD 3
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC 13-1's
DOC MAROON
5:30pm - 7:30pm 13 White
DOC PURPLE
5:30pm - 7:30pm DVC Elite 14-1's
DOC RED
5:30pm - 7:30pm 15 Gray
DOC GOLD
10:00am - 7:00pm Prime Time Basketball
DOC RED
10:00am - 6:00pm Prime Time Basketball
TOURNAMENT
Maple Leaf Challenge
TOURNAMENT
MEQ INDY 18 Black 17 Black 16 Black
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the FAQ or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?