MALCOLM FIELD SCHEDULE

To schedule time on the field contact Heath Kramer at 402.416.3677 or heathkramer28@gmail.com

April 2021
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28Mar2930311Apr23
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U SB Klink
4:00pm - 5:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:00pm - 6:00pm 10U BB Lindner
6:00pm - 8:00pm Pony Baseball Little
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
7:00pm - 9:00pm 10U 12U BB Groff
5:30pm - 7:00pm 8U BB Plooster
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
6:30pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
8:00pm - 10:00pm Pony BB Little
5:00pm GAMES-Bucks vs. Norris (Reserves DH) 5:00/6:30
5:00pm - 6:15pm 8U SB Frank
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U SB Klink
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
4:30pm GAMES-Bucks vs. Twin River (V/JV) 4:30/6:30
8:30am - 10:30am Pony Baseball Little
10:00am - 12:00pm 10U BB Lindner
45678910
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U SB Klink
3:00pm - 4:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:30pm GAMES-Bucks vs. Auburn (V/JV) 4:30/6:30
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
4:00pm - 6:30pm HS Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
7:30pm - 9:00pm Pony BB Little
4:00pm - 6:30pm HS Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U SB Klink
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:00pm - 8:00pm 10U 12U BB Groff
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
9:00am - 11:00am Pony BB Lttle
10:00am - 12:00pm 10U BB Lindner
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U BB Groff
4:00pm - 5:30pm 12U BB Groff
11121314151617
12:45pm - 3:15pm BASEBALL UMPIRE CLINIC (using main field due to wet conditions on new fields)
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U SB Klink
4:00pm - 5:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:00pm - 6:00pm 10U BB Lindner
6:00pm - 8:00pm Pony Baseball Little
5:30pm - 6:30pm 8U Baseball Plooster
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
7:00pm - 9:00pm 10U 12U BB Groff
5:30pm - 7:00pm 8U BB Plooster
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
6:30pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
8:00pm - 9:00pm Pony BB Little
5:00pm - 6:15pm 8U SB Frank
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U SB Klink
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:00pm - 8:00pm 10U and 12U BB Groff
10:00am - 12:00pm 10U BB Lindner
18192021222324
2:00pm - 3:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U SB Klink
4:00pm - 5:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:00pm - 6:00pm 10U BB Lindner
6:00pm - 8:00pm Pony Baseball Little
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
7:00pm - 9:00pm 10U 12U BB Groff
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
4:00pm - 6:30pm HS Baseball Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
5:30pm - 6:30pm 8U BB Plooster
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U SB Klink
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
4:00pm - 6:30pm HS Baseball Practice
5:00pm - 6:15pm 8U SB Frank
6:00pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
8:00pm - 9:30pm Pony BB Little
9:00am GAME-Bucks vs. Beatrice (Reserves) 9:00
10:00am - 12:00pm 10U BB Lindner
4:30pm - 6:30pm 10U BB Scrimmage Game Groff Lindner
7:00pm - 8:30pm 12U BB Groff
2526272829301May
2:00pm - 3:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
3:00pm - 4:30pm 10U SB Klink
4:00pm - 5:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:00pm - 6:00pm 10U BB Lindner
6:00pm - 8:00pm Pony Baseball Little
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
7:00pm - 9:00pm 10U 12U BB Groff
5:30pm - 7:00pm 8U BB Plooster
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
6:30pm - 8:00pm 8U SB Bloomquist
5:30pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Scrimmage Wehner Plooster
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U SB Two Teams
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U SB Klink
6:30pm - 8:00pm 12U BB Thieman
8:00pm - 9:30pm Pony BB Little
4:00pm - 5:15pm 8U SB Frank
4:30pm GAMES-Bucks vs. Hastings (V/JV) 4:30/6:30
6:00pm - 7:30pm 8U BB Wehner
GAMES-
1:00 / 3:30 Bucks vs. Falls City (V/JV)
8:00am - 10:00am Pony BB Little
10:00am - 12:00pm 10U BB Lindner
6:00pm - 7:30pm 10U BB Groff
7:00pm - 8:30pm 12U BB Groff
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/Chicago
Get your own calendar - it's free! Create My Calendar
Questions or comments? Please check the documentation or contact us.
Brown Bear Software - web applications on your own server, or hosted on ours.
Remove all advertisements, add more email features?