St. Joseph Parish
March 2019
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24Feb252627281Mar2
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm Youth Group (MR 2,3)
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am St Vincent de Paul(SJN)
Church
9:30am - 12:00pm Viewing & Funeral
PMC
10:00am - 2:00pm Home Schoolers (MR 1,2,3,CRB)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
4:00pm - 8:00pm PREP Blessed Bundles Presentations
PMC
6:15pm - 8:45pm Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
HFC
8:30am - 10:00am Reserved (Conf. rm)
PMC
8:45am - 11:15am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:30pm Girl Scouts
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
4:00pm - 8:00pm PREP Blessed Bundles Presentations
HFC
7:00pm - 8:00pm A. DeRose (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Legion of Mary (SJN)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
PMC
7:30pm - 9:30pm Joseph's People (MR 3)
PMC
8:30am - 10:30am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
Church
1:00pm - 3:00pm Prime Timers (SJN)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
HFC
6:30pm - 7:30pm A. DeRose (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
7:00pm - 8:00pm Cub Scouts
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (MR2)
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm Baseball Coach Meeting (MR3)
PMC
8:00am - 3:00pm Health Screenings (All Rooms)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:00pm Rehearsal
PMC
6:30pm - 8:00pm Respect Life (MR2)
HFC
7:00pm - 8:00pm A. DeRose (Sm Conf Rm)
PMC
7:00pm - 8:00pm CYO Coaches (RM3)
Caf
7:00pm - 8:30pm Boy Scouts
HFC
7:00pm - 8:30pm Fish Fry Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
7:30pm King's Men (MR 1)
Church
7:30pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Prayer Group (Chapel)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
Church
2:00pm Wedding
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
HFC
6:30pm - 7:45pm FOCCUS (Comm Mtg Rm)
Church
9:30am - 12:00pm Viewing & Funeral
PMC
9:30am - 1:00pm Pre-Jordan (All Rooms)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
12:00pm - 3:00pm Viewing & Funeral
Caf
3:30pm - 8:00pm Boys Choir Reception
Church
5:00pm Little Sisters of the Poor Speak @ Mass
PMC
6:30pm - 8:30pm D-town Young People's Group (MR 2)
3456789
Church
Little Sisters of the Poor Speak @ Mass
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm Youth Group (MR 2,3)
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
PMC
10:00am - 2:00pm Home Schoolers (MR 1,2,3,CRB)
Church
1:00pm Chester County Legion of Mary (MR)
Church
2:00pm - 3:00pm Sr. Jeanne (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
5:00pm PREP Confessions
Caf
5:30pm Relay for Life
PMC
6:15pm - 8:45pm Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2)
Church
7:00pm PREP Confessions
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
HFC
8:30am - 10:00am Reserved (Conf. rm)
PMC
8:45am - 11:15am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
HFC
9:30am - 11:00am Bereavement (Sm Conf Rm)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
2:00pm - 3:00pm Sr. Jeanne (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:45pm Girl Scouts
Church
3:00pm - 5:00pm Church Decorating
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Legion of Mary (SJN)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
Ash Wednesday
PMC
8:30am - 10:30am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
Church
10:15am School Mass
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
PMC
2:00pm - 4:00pm Prime Timers (MR 2,3)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
5:30pm Prayer Service
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm CYACC (SJN)
Church
7:00pm RCIA Attends Mass
PMC
7:00pm - 8:30pm Cub Scout Leader Mtg. (CRB)
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (MR2)
Church
9:00am - 11:30am Prayer Shawl Meeting (MR)
HFC
9:30am - 11:00am Ignatian Lent Series (Comm Mtg Rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:30am Viewing & Funeral
Church
9:30am - 3:30pm Spiritual Direction (Bride Room)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
12:30pm Hooks & Needles (MR)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
HFC
2:00pm Staff Meeting (Comm. mtg. rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
6:30pm Uniform Exchange
HFC
7:00pm CYO Board (Comm. mtg. rm)
School
7:00pm Home & School Board (Library)
HFC
7:00pm - 8:00pm A. DeRose (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Ignatian Spirituality (MR)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Life in the Spirit Seminar (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Schola (Loft)
PMC
7:30pm King's Men (MR 1)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
HFC
8:00am - 9:00am Pam Seymour (Sm Conf Rm)
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
9:30am - 12:00pm Viewing & Funeral (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
6:00pm - 7:00pm Track Meeting
Church
2nd Collection - Church in Latin America
Rite of Election - Cathedral
Church
Rite of Sending - Time TBD
Caf
7:00am - 11:00am SJS Campus Ministry
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
8:45am - 10:10am Lenten AFF (SJN)
Church
9:00am - 11:00am Viewing & Funeral (Church)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
6:30pm - 8:30pm D-town Young People's Group
10111213141516
Church
2nd Collection - Church in Latin America
1st Sunday of Lent
PMC
9:00am - 11:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Caf
9:30am - 11:00am KofC Donut Sunday
Caf
12:00pm - 4:00pm Girl Scout International Fair
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm No Youth Group
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Lenten AFF (SJN)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:30pm Girl Scouts
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Walking With Purpose Talk
Caf
7:30pm K of C Officer's Meeting
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
HFC
8:30am - 10:00am Reserved (Conf. rm)
Church
9:00am - 11:00am Walking With Purpose Talk
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Bereavement (Sm Conf Rm)
HFC
11:00am - 3:00pm WWP Reception (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
1:00pm - 2:30pm Senior Ministry (MR)
Church
2:00pm School Stations
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Bereavement (Sm Conf Rm)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
5:00pm PREP Confessions
HFC
5:00pm - 6:00pm Bereavement (Comm Mtg Rm)
Church
7:00pm PREP Confessions
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
HFC
7:30pm - 9:30pm Joseph's People (Comm. mtg. rm)
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
HFC
1:00pm - 3:00pm Counters (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm Parish Stations
Caf
7:00pm - 8:00pm Cub Scouts
HFC
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
9:30am - 12:00pm Viewing & Funeral (church)
Church
9:30am - 3:30pm Spiritual Direction (Bride Room)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
HFC
7:00pm Festival Board (Comm. mtg. rm)
PMC
7:00pm Gala Meeting (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
7:00pm - 8:30pm Boy Scouts
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Ignatian Spirituality (MR)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Life in the Spirit Seminar (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Schola (Loft)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
9:00am - 11:30am Viewing & Funeral (Church)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Ignatian Lent Series (SJN)
Church
10:30am - 12:00pm Memorial Mass (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
3:00pm - 10:00pm Designer Bag Bingo
HFC
4:00pm - 5:00pm A.DeRose (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
Church
8:45am - 10:10am Lenten AFF (SJN)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
10:00am - 1:30pm Viewing & Funeral (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 10:00pm Designer Bag Bingo
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
17181920212223
Forty Hours
2nd Sunday of Lent
PMC
8:00am - 10:00pm Set up for School Book Fair (All Rooms)
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm No Youth Group
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
Forty Hours
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Lenten AFF (SJN)
HFC
2:00pm - 3:00pm P. Seymour (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
Forty Hours
Saint Joseph's Day
Church
9:00am - 6:30pm 40 Hrs Reception (SJN)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
2:00pm No School Stations
Caf
2:00pm - 10:00pm 40 Hours Reception
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
PMC
7:00pm - 8:30pm St. Gerard's Circle of Love
(MTG. RM. 1)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
PMC
8:45am - 11:00am No Walking with Purpose
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Prime Timers Board (MR)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
PMC
3:00pm - 9:00pm District VI Principals' Meeting (RM2&3)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm Parish Stations
Caf
7:00pm - 8:00pm Cub Scouts
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (SJN)
PMC
8:00am - 3:00pm District VI Principals' Meeting (MR2&3)
Church
9:30am - 3:30pm Spiritual Direction (Bride Room)
Church
10:00am School Penance Service
Church
12:30pm Hooks & Needles (MR)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:00pm Girl Scouts
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:00pm - 7:00pm Cantor training (Loft)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
HFC
7:00pm Pastoral Council (Comm. mtg. rm)
Caf
7:00pm - 8:30pm Boy Scouts
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Ignatian Spirituality (MR)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Life in the Spirit Seminar (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Schola (Loft)
PMC
7:30pm King's Men (MR 1)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Ignatian Lent Series (SJN)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
HFC
4:00pm - 5:00pm A.DeRose (Sm. Conf Rm)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
HFC
6:30pm - 7:30pm FOCCUS (Comm Mtg Rm)
Gala Ticket Sales After Mass
Caf
8:30am - 1:00pm Boy Scout Merit Badge
PMC
8:30am - 1:00pm Boy Scout Merit Badge (All Rooms)
Church
8:45am - 10:10am Lenten AFF (SJN)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Private Baptism
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
PMC
6:30pm - 8:30pm D-town Young People's Group (MR 2)
24252627282930
Gala Ticket Sales After Mass
3rd Sunday of Lent
Church
12:00pm 1st Scrutiny
Caf
1:00pm - 5:00pm Legion of Mary Acies (Caf)
Church
2:00pm - 3:00pm Legion of Mary Acies (Church)
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm Youth Group (MR 2,3)
Church
6:30pm Novena (Chapel)
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Lenten AFF (SJN)
PMC
10:00am - 2:00pm Home Schoolers (MR 1,2,3,CRB)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:00pm - 7:00pm KofC Mass (Chapel)
PMC
6:15pm - 8:45pm Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
HFC
8:30am - 10:00am Reserved (Conf. rm)
PMC
8:45am - 11:15am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
HFC
9:30am - 10:30am P. Seymour (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
2:00pm School Stations
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:30pm Girl Scouts
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Fr. Donia Speaker (Chapel)
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm Legion of Mary (MR1)
Church
7:00pm - 10:00pm Lent AFF Reception (SJN)
PMC
7:30pm - 9:30pm Joseph's People (MR 3)
PMC
8:30am - 10:30am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm Parish Stations
Caf
7:00pm - 8:00pm Cub Scouts
HFC
7:00pm - 8:00pm A.DeRose (Comm Mtg Rm)
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (MR2)
Church
9:30am - 3:30pm Spiritual Direction (Bride Room)
PMC
10:00am - 11:00am 8th Grade (MR2)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
Caf
2:00pm - 6:00pm Cub Scouts
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
6:00pm - 7:00pm Cantor Training (Loft)
PMC
6:30pm - 8:00pm Respect Life (MR3)
Caf
7:00pm - 8:30pm Boy Scouts
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Ignatian Spirituality (MR)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Life in the Spirit Seminar (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Schola (Loft)
PMC
7:30pm King's Men (MR 1)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
HFC
9:00am - 10:00am P. Seymour (Sm Conf Rm)
HFC
9:00am - 4:00pm Easter Mailing (Comm Mtg Rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Ignatian Lent Series (SJN)
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
3:00pm - 9:00pm Fish Fry
PMC
3:00pm - 9:00pm Pre-Cana (All Rooms)
Gala Ticket Sales After Mass
PMC
8:00am - 6:30pm Pre-Cana (All Rooms)
Church
8:45am - 10:10am Lenten AFF (SJN)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
3:30pm - 7:00pm Cub Scouts Cross Over (Caf)
Church
5:00pm 2nd Scrutiny
PMC
6:30pm - 8:30pm D-town Young People's Group (MR 2)
311Apr23456
Gala Ticket Sales After Mass
4th Sunday of Lent
Church
2:00pm - 3:30pm Legion of Mary Mtg (SJN)
PMC
2:30pm - 8:30pm Youth Group (MR 2,3)
Church
6:00pm - 9:00pm BACC Cantata (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 8:15pm BACC Cantata (Church)
Church
8:15pm - 9:00pm BACC Cantata Reception (SJN)
HFC
8:00am - 12:00pm Reserved (Comm. mtg. rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Lenten AFF (SJN)
PMC
10:00am - 2:00pm Home Schoolers (MR 1,2,3,CRB)
Church
1:00pm Chester County Legion of Mary (MR)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
5:30pm Relay for Life
PMC
6:15pm - 8:45pm Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Instrumental Group (Loft)
PMC
8:45am - 11:15am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
PMC
12:15pm - 1:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
2:00pm School Stations
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
Caf
3:00pm - 4:45pm Girl Scouts
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm - 8:30pm Legion of Mary (SJN)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Choir (Loft)
Church
7:00am - 11:00am Reserved for Luncheon Dropoff (SJN)
PMC
8:30am - 10:30am Walking with Purpose (MR 1,2,3)
Caf
9:00am - 4:00pm Ecumenical Lunch (Caf)
PMC
11:00am - 2:00pm PrimeTimers Audiologist (MR2&3)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 1)
Church
12:00pm - 2:00pm Ecumenical Service
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
PMC
2:00pm - 4:00pm Prime Timers (MR 2,3)
HFC
3:00pm Bereavement (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
HFC
3:00pm - 4:00pm Weekly Staff Meeting (Comm Mtg Rm)
Caf
3:00pm - 5:15pm Drama Club (Caf)
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Church
7:00pm Parish Stations
PMC
7:00pm - 8:30pm Cub Scout Leader Mtg. (CRB)
PMC
7:00pm - 9:00pm RCIA (MR2)
Church
9:00am - 11:30am Prayer Shawl Meeting (MR)
Church
9:30am - 3:30pm Spiritual Direction (Bride Room)
Church
10:00am Funeral (Chapel?)
PMC
11:15am - 12:30pm Band (MR 3)
Church
12:30pm Hooks & Needles (MR)
Church
1:00pm - 2:00pm Flame of Love (Chapel)
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
6:30pm Uniform Exchange
HFC
7:00pm CYO Board (Comm. mtg. rm)
School
7:00pm Home & School Board (Library)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Charismatic Life in the Spirit Seminar (Chapel)
Church
7:00pm - 9:00pm Schola (Loft)
PMC
7:30pm King's Men (MR 1)
PMC
PMC ALL RMS
CLEANING
HFC
9:30am - 10:30am P.Seymour (Sm Conf Rm)
Church
9:30am - 11:00am Ignatian Lent Series (SJN)
Church
10:15am School Mass
Church
1:30pm - 3:00pm Living Stations Practice (Church)
Caf
3:00pm - 3:30pm CARES
PMC
3:00pm - 6:00pm CARES (CRA)
Caf
3:00pm - 9:00pm Fish Fry
Caf
8:30am - 1:00pm Boy Scout Merit Badge
Church
8:45am - 10:10am Lenten AFF (SJN)
Church
9:30am - 1:30pm 1st Communion Pictures (Church)
HFC
10:00am - 11:00am Deacon Ed (Sm Conf Rm)
Caf
4:00pm - 9:00pm CYO Food Collection
PMC
6:30pm - 8:30pm D-town Young People's Group (MR 2)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
Calendar:
Add/Edit Settings
Time zone: America/New_York